Kolejka 1
|
22 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Maj, Środa
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Cape Town City – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Maj, Środa
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
31 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
6:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
21 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
28 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Mamelodi
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
1 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
12 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cape Town City – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:4
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Highlands Park – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
6 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Luty, Wtorek
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Luty, Sobota
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Luty, Wtorek
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Luty, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Platinum Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Luty, Wtorek
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
5:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
21 Luty, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Luty, Czwartek
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
6 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Maj, Wtorek
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
4 Maj, Czwartek
|
Platinum Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Sobota
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Maj, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Maj, Sobota
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Maj, Wtorek
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
26 Maj, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|