Kolejka 1
|
7 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Moroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bidvest Wits – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moroka – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Chippa Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moroka – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Moroka – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
28 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Moroka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Moroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Moroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
17 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Pretoria Univ – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moroka – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
20 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Moroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
4 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moroka – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Moroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
3:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
2:5
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Luty, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moroka – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Listopad, Sobota
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
24 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Moroka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
5:2
|
|
3 Maj, Niedziela
|
Platinum Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
1 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Moroka – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
11 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Pretoria Univ – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Moroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
15 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Polokwane City – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:5
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Moroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
19 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Moroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
8 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Luty, Piątek
|
Free State Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Moroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Luty, Niedziela
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
3 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Piątek
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Piątek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Moroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
9 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
Moroka – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Chippa Utd – Moroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:5
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
8 Maj, Piątek
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|