Kolejka 1
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
23 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:5
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
11 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
18 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
8 Listopad, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Peterhead – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
22 Listopad, Piątek
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:5
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
29 Listopad, Piątek
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
6 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
13 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
20 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
27 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
1 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
10 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
17 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
31 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
7 Luty, Piątek
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
7 Marzec, Piątek
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
14 Marzec, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
21 Marzec, Piątek
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
28 Marzec, Piątek
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
2 Maj, Piątek
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|