|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
1 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Vitoria – CSA
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cruzeiro – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gremio Brasil – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Goias – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coritiba – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Remo – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brusque – Nautico
|
|
4:3
|
|
3 Listopad, Środa
|
Botafogo – Confianca
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Guarani – Vasco de Gama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
CSA – Remo
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Avai – Vitoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Cruzeiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nautico – Coritiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Goias
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Botafogo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Gremio Brasil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Confianca – Brusque
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
8 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Avai – CSA
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Remo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Confianca – Nautico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cruzeiro – Brusque
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Listopad, Środa
|
Goias – Coritiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio Brasil – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
12 Listopad, Piątek
|
CSA – Confianca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Sobota
|
Coritiba – Gremio Brasil
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Vitoria – Cruzeiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Vasco de Gama
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nautico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brusque – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Remo – Goias
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
18 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Sampaio Correa – Cruzeiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasco de Gama – Remo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brusque – Operario Ferroviario EC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Confianca – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Coritiba – CSA
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gremio Brasil – Botafogo
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Nautico – Avai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regatas – Vitoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Guarani – Goias
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Cruzeiro – Nautico
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Ponte Preta – Coritiba
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Remo – Confianca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Operario Ferroviario EC – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Vasco de Gama
|
|
3:0
|
|
Goias – Brusque
|
|
2:2
|
|
CSA – Gremio Brasil
|
|
4:0
|
|
Botafogo – Guarani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avai – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vitoria – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
|