|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
26 Maj, Wtorek
|
Ceara – CRB
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Maj, Piątek
|
Santa Cruz – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Nautico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciuma – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Paysandu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bahia – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Maj, Sobota
|
Oeste – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Macae Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
5 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Luverdense – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceara – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nautico – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Criciuma – Macae Esporte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bragantino – Bahia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitoria – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Boa – Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
CRB – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
23 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Criciuma – America Mineiro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paysandu – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Atletico Goianiense – Parana
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Nautico
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Cruz – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oeste – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – CRB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Macae Esporte – Botafogo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bahia – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Boa – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
7 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Oeste – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Luverdense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macae Esporte – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Nautico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceara – Botafogo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
14 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
ABC – Parana
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Macae Esporte
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Santa Cruz – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paysandu – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitoria – CRB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Bahia
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Oeste – America Mineiro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boa – Ceara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
28 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Oeste – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – CRB
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Ceara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Bahia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boa – Luverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botafogo – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitoria – Macae Esporte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
4 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Sampaio Correa – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Parana
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
CRB – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luverdense – Paysandu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceara – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Criciuma – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Macae Esporte – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Bahia – Boa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Botafogo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mogi Mirim – ABC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
14 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
CRB – Criciuma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nautico – Bragantino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Parana – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitoria – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Macae Esporte – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Luverdense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Oeste – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Nautico
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Macae Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Ceara – Parana
|
|
4:3
|
|
Botafogo – Paysandu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
25 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Vitoria – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Criciuma
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
CRB – Botafogo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ceara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nautico – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Santa Cruz
|
|
3:2
|
|
America Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macae Esporte – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mogi Mirim – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Oeste – Macae Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Paysandu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Parana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bragantino – Vitoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bahia – CRB
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
CRB – Ceara
|
|
1:3
|
|
ABC – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nautico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parana – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitoria – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Macae Esporte – Luverdense
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
America Mineiro – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paysandu – Boa
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Atletico Goianiense – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
6 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Oeste – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Ceara – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – America Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Luverdense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciuma – Vitoria
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botafogo – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Macae Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Paysandu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Santa Cruz – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parana – Paysandu
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Nautico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Botafogo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bahia – Bragantino
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Macae Esporte – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Nautico – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Bahia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luverdense – Parana
|
|
2:0
|
|
CRB – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Criciuma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Macae Esporte
|
|
2:2
|
|
Botafogo – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vitoria – Mogi Mirim
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Santa Cruz – Nautico
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oeste – Bahia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Ceara
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bragantino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vitoria – Parana
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – America Mineiro
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Luverdense – CRB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paysandu – Macae Esporte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
20 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Bahia – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Macae Esporte – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:0
|
|
CRB – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nautico – Botafogo
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ceara – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Luverdense
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Parana – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
26 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Boa – America Mineiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Oeste – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Criciuma
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Atletico Goianiense – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – CRB
|
|
5:1
|
|
Parana – Macae Esporte
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Ceara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitoria – Nautico
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|