Kolejka 1
|
3 Maj, Sobota
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
3:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Maj, Niedziela
|
Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
7 Maj, Środa
|
Breidablik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valur – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
10 Maj, Sobota
|
Fjolnir – Valur
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Maj, Niedziela
|
Stjarnan – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavik – Breidablik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
KR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
17 Maj, Sobota
|
Breidablik – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor – Stjarnan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Maj, Niedziela
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valur – Fram
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
31 Maj, Sobota
|
Thor – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Valur – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breidablik – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
8 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Fylkir – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
14 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Keflavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Fram
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breidablik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Thor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
21 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Stjarnan – Fjolnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Keflavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor – Valur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Fram – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Fram – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Valur
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
KR Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Fylkir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breidablik – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
9 Lipiec, Środa
|
Thor – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fjolnir
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Fylkir – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valur – Breidablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
18 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Valur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fylkir – Stjarnan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Hafnarfjordur – Breidablik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
26 Lipiec, Sobota
|
KR Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Valur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fylkir – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vestmannaeyja – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Keflavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fylkir – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Stjarnan – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
14 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Valur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Breidablik – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Fylkir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
KR Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Keflavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
30 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
KR Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breidablik – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fjolnir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Valur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Keflavik – Fylkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:3
|
|
Breidablik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valur – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fram
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fjolnir – Stjarnan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Valur – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fylkir – Fjolnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor – Breidablik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
3 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Fjolnir – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Breidablik – Valur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fram – Fylkir
|
|
4:3
|
|
|