|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Stjarnan – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
3:2
|
|
Keflavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Breidablik
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Maj, Niedziela
|
Fram – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Akraness – Valur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
15 Maj, Środa
|
Valur – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Breidablik – Akraness
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fylkir – Stjarnan
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Maj, Czwartek
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
19 Maj, Niedziela
|
Keflavik – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Stjarnan – Valur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Maj, Wtorek
|
Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Maj, Sobota
|
Hafnarfjordur – Akraness
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valur – Keflavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Maj, Niedziela
|
Fylkir – Thor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fram – Stjarnan
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
KR Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
1 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fylkir
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Breidablik – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor – Valur
|
|
3:5
|
|
Akraness – Stjarnan
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
15 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Stjarnan – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Breidablik
|
|
0:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Akraness
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Valur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
22 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
KR Reykjavik – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Akraness – Keflavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Breidablik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
29 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Fram – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valur – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fylkir – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Akraness
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
2 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Fylkir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akraness – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Lipiec, Środa
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Vestmannaeyja – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
KR Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Breidablik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
11 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Thor – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Keflavik – Breidablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fram – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Fylkir – Akraness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
19 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Keflavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Akraness – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Breidablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valur – Fylkir
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Fram – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Lipiec, Sobota
|
KR Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fylkir – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Breidablik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Valur – Akraness
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vestmannaeyja – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stjarnan – Fylkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Sierpień, Środa
|
Akraness – Breidablik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
10 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Fylkir – Keflavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Breidablik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Akraness
|
|
1:0
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Thor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
17 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vestmannaeyja – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Valur
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Thor – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akraness – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:6
|
|
21 Sierpień, Środa
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Breidablik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
24 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Valur – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fylkir – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Breidablik
|
|
0:0
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Stjarnan – Akraness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
31 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Breidablik – Fylkir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Stjarnan
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Vestmannaeyja – Valur
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Akraness – KR Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
11 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Fylkir – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavik – Akraness
|
|
5:4
|
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Stjarnan – Thor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valur – Breidablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Breidablik – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Stjarnan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Valur
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Wrzesień, Wtorek
|
Akraness – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
21 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Thor – Akraness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stjarnan – Breidablik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fylkir – Vikingur Ólafsvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
27 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Vikingur Ólafsvík – Valur
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breidablik – Keflavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akraness – Fylkir
|
|
1:3
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
|