|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
21 mars, samedi
|
Armavir – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – Chinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
28 mars, samedi
|
Chertanovo – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Khimki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Yenisey – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Chinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
7 avril, mardi
|
Chertanovo – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Khimki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
11 avril, samedi
|
Rotor – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Spartak M 2 – Chinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chertanovo – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Khimki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
25 avril, samedi
|
Yenisey – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Chertanovo – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Chinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Khimki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
5 mai, mardi
|
Yenisey – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
9 mai, samedi
|
Chertanovo – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Khimki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Chinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
15 mai, vendredi
|
Krasnodar 2 – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chertanovo – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chinnik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Khimki – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|