Journée 1
|
31 août, mercredi
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa – Union Touarga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
ASFAR – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 septembre, mercredi
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
13 septembre, mardi
|
Union Touarga – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Berkane – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASFAR – Difaa
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Union Touarga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:4
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 octobre, lundi
|
ASFAR – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 octobre, mardi
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Union Touarga
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
Chabab Mohammedia – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Riadi Salmi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 octobre, mardi
|
Union Touarga – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 octobre, mercredi
|
Berkane – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASFAR – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Difaa – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Khouribga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 novembre, dimanche
|
Maghreb Tetouan – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 novembre, lundi
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
26 décembre, lundi
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 décembre, mardi
|
Union Touarga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 décembre, mercredi
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
2 janvier, lundi
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 janvier, mardi
|
FUS Rabat – Union Touarga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 janvier, mercredi
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
5 janvier, jeudi
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 janvier, samedi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:3
|
|
ASFAR – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
12 janvier, jeudi
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Ittihad Tanger – Union Touarga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
16 janvier, lundi
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Touarga – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 janvier, mardi
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 janvier, mercredi
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Khouribga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
23 janvier, lundi
|
Difaa – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 janvier, mardi
|
ASFAR – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 janvier, mercredi
|
Union Touarga – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
ASFAR – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
17 février, vendredi
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 février, mardi
|
RCA Casablanca – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – ASFAR
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
24 février, vendredi
|
ASFAR – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 février, mardi
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Maghreb Fes – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, lundi
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
FUS Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Maghreb Fes – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – ASFAR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Union Touarga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mars, lundi
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
2 avril, dimanche
|
Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 avril, lundi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 avril, mardi
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 avril, mercredi
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
ASFAR – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Union Touarga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 avril, samedi
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – ASFAR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASFAR – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
Union Touarga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 avril, dimanche
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
19 avril, mercredi
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Union Touarga
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mai, mardi
|
WAC Casablanca – ASFAR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
3 mai, mercredi
|
Difaa – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Touarga – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
ASFAR – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Union Touarga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mai, samedi
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khouribga – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 mai, dimanche
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – ASFAR
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
13 juin, mardi
|
ASFAR – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Touarga – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
16 juin, vendredi
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Union Touarga
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – ASFAR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
19 juin, lundi
|
ASFAR – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Touarga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 juin, jeudi
|
Ittihad Tanger – ASFAR
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khouribga – Union Touarga
|
|
6:4
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|