|
|
Journée 3
|
1 octobre, jeudi
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 octobre, vendredi
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kawkab – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 octobre, samedi
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kenitra – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 octobre, dimanche
|
Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
8 octobre, jeudi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 octobre, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Kenitra
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 octobre, samedi
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
29 octobre, jeudi
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kawkab – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 octobre, samedi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:3
|
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenitra – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
5 novembre, jeudi
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 novembre, vendredi
|
FAR Rabat – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, samedi
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Kenitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 novembre, dimanche
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
12 novembre, jeudi
|
Kawkab – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 novembre, vendredi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenitra – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 novembre, lundi
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 novembre, mardi
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
19 novembre, jeudi
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Kenitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 novembre, vendredi
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:4
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, samedi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 novembre, lundi
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kawkab – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 novembre, samedi
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kenitra – Hassania Agadir
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 novembre, lundi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
11 février, jeudi
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 février, vendredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Kenitra
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 février, samedi
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 février, lundi
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 février, mardi
|
FAR Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
18 février, jeudi
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 février, vendredi
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 février, samedi
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenitra – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kawkab – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 février, dimanche
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
25 février, jeudi
|
Berkane – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 février, vendredi
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 février, samedi
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:4
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 février, lundi
|
Difaa El Jadida – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mars, mercredi
|
Maghreb Fes – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kawkab – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kenitra – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mai, mercredi
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
21 mai, samedi
|
Ittihad Tanger – Kawkab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Kenitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
28 mai, samedi
|
Kawkab – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khouribga – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
3 juin, vendredi
|
Berkane – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
4:2
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Khouribga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kenitra – Kawkab
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|