|
Journée 2
|
9 septembre, jeudi
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 septembre, vendredi
|
Persebaya – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 septembre, samedi
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
16 septembre, jeudi
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 septembre, vendredi
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 septembre, samedi
|
Persipura – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
22 septembre, mercredi
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barito Putera – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 septembre, jeudi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 septembre, vendredi
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
26 septembre, dimanche
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 septembre, lundi
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 septembre, mardi
|
Persipura – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
1 octobre, vendredi
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bali United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 octobre, samedi
|
Madura United – Persipura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persebaya – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
14 octobre, jeudi
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 octobre, vendredi
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 octobre, samedi
|
Persija Jakarta – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
19 octobre, mardi
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 octobre, mercredi
|
Persebaya – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persipura
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 octobre, jeudi
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 octobre, vendredi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
24 octobre, dimanche
|
Persela Lamongan – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 octobre, lundi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 octobre, mardi
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
29 octobre, vendredi
|
Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 octobre, vendredi
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 octobre, samedi
|
Persebaya – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 octobre, dimanche
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
3 novembre, mercredi
|
Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arema – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
PSS Sleman – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
17 novembre, mercredi
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 novembre, jeudi
|
Barito Putera – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Persebaya – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
21 novembre, dimanche
|
Persipura – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 novembre, lundi
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 novembre, mardi
|
Persebaya – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 novembre, mercredi
|
Persija Jakarta – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
PSM Makassar – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 novembre, dimanche
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 novembre, lundi
|
Bali United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 décembre, mercredi
|
Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 décembre, jeudi
|
Persija Jakarta – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Persebaya – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
5 décembre, dimanche
|
Bhayangkara – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 décembre, lundi
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 décembre, mardi
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 décembre, mercredi
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 décembre, jeudi
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
5 janvier, mercredi
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persipura – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 janvier, jeudi
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 janvier, vendredi
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 janvier, samedi
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 janvier, dimanche
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persebaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
10 janvier, lundi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 janvier, mardi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 janvier, mercredi
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 janvier, jeudi
|
Persebaya – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
14 janvier, vendredi
|
Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 janvier, samedi
|
Persipura – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 janvier, dimanche
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 janvier, lundi
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
25 janvier, mardi
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 janvier, jeudi
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 janvier, vendredi
|
Persib Bandung – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
29 janvier, samedi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 janvier, lundi
|
Persela Lamongan – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 février, mardi
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 février, mercredi
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 février, dimanche
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 février, lundi
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Madura United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 février, dimanche
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
9 février, mercredi
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arema – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 février, jeudi
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 mars, mercredi
|
Persija Jakarta – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
13 février, dimanche
|
Madura United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Persija Jakarta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 février, lundi
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 février, mardi
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
17 février, jeudi
|
Persipura – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Bhayangkara – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
22 février, mardi
|
Persebaya – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 février, mercredi
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persipura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 février, jeudi
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
26 février, samedi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Persipura – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Madura United – Persebaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 février, lundi
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
8 mars, mardi
|
Persela Lamongan – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 mars, mercredi
|
Persipura – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mars, lundi
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 mars, mardi
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Persebaya – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 mars, dimanche
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
23 mars, mercredi
|
PSIS Semarang – Persipura
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Arema
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 mars, jeudi
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 mars, vendredi
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
28 mars, lundi
|
Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 mars, mardi
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 mars, mercredi
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
|