Journée 1
|
30 juillet, mercredi
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 juillet, jeudi
|
Saipa – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persépolis – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
6 août, mercredi
|
Naft Téhéran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Persépolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 août, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Padideh
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
13 août, mercredi
|
Padideh – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 août, jeudi
|
Persépolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
18 août, lundi
|
Padideh – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Sepahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 août, mardi
|
Malavan – Persépolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
23 août, samedi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saipa – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 août, dimanche
|
Persépolis – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
28 août, jeudi
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 août, vendredi
|
Malavan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persépolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Padideh – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
3 septembre, mercredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 septembre, jeudi
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persépolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
10 septembre, mercredi
|
Naft Téhéran – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 septembre, jeudi
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persépolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
17 septembre, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 septembre, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Padideh
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
24 septembre, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 septembre, jeudi
|
Padideh – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Foolad – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
1 octobre, mercredi
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 octobre, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
20 octobre, lundi
|
Persépolis – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 octobre, mardi
|
Padideh – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malavan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
29 octobre, mercredi
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 octobre, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
5 novembre, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 novembre, jeudi
|
Padideh – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 novembre, mercredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 novembre, jeudi
|
Paykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 novembre, samedi
|
Esteghlal – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
30 novembre, dimanche
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Persépolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 décembre, lundi
|
Malavan – Padideh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 décembre, mercredi
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
9 décembre, mardi
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 décembre, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Foolad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal
|
|
4:4
|
|
Padideh – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 janvier, mercredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Saipa
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 janvier, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
3 février, mardi
|
Paykan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 février, mercredi
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, jeudi
|
Persépolis – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Padideh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Foolad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
7 février, samedi
|
Naft Téhéran – Saipa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 février, mercredi
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 février, jeudi
|
Padideh – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 février, vendredi
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
11 février, mercredi
|
Paykan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 février, mercredi
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persépolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 février, jeudi
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
5 mars, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mars, samedi
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
11 mars, mercredi
|
Esteghlal – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Foolad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persépolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 mars, jeudi
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mars, dimanche
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
2 avril, jeudi
|
Naft Téhéran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persépolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Zob Ahan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 avril, lundi
|
Padideh – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
9 avril, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paykan – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 avril, samedi
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
15 avril, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Foolad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
5:3
|
|
16 avril, jeudi
|
Padideh – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 avril, dimanche
|
Saipa – Persépolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
30 avril, jeudi
|
Padideh – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
9 mai, samedi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Foolad – Persépolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Foolad – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
14 mai, jeudi
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Gostaresh Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Téhéran
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Padideh – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|