Journée 1
|
18 juillet, mercredi
|
Naft Téhéran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 juillet, jeudi
|
Damash Gilan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
23 juillet, lundi
|
Rah Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persépolis – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 juillet, mardi
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
29 juillet, dimanche
|
Gahar Zagros – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 juillet, lundi
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Paykan
|
|
5:3
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 août, samedi
|
Persépolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 août, dimanche
|
Aluminium Hor. – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Paykan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:6
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saipa – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
16 août, jeudi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 août, vendredi
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 août, samedi
|
Gahar Zagros – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
22 août, mercredi
|
Saipa – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 août, jeudi
|
Fajr Sepasi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saba Qom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persépolis – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
27 août, lundi
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 août, mardi
|
Gahar Zagros – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercredi
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
13 septembre, jeudi
|
Mes Kerman – Saipa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Damash Gilan
|
|
6:1
|
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Persépolis – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 septembre, jeudi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 septembre, samedi
|
Naft Téhéran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Persépolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
25 septembre, mardi
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 septembre, mercredi
|
Gahar Zagros – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persépolis – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercredi
|
Rah Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 septembre, dimanche
|
Mes Kerman – Malavan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Damash Gilan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 octobre, lundi
|
Saipa – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 octobre, mercredi
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
18 octobre, jeudi
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 octobre, samedi
|
Persépolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
24 octobre, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Esteghlal – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Damash Gilan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 octobre, jeudi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Persépolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
28 octobre, dimanche
|
Gahar Zagros – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 octobre, lundi
|
Naft Téhéran – Sepahan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 octobre, mardi
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Paykan
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malavan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
16 novembre, vendredi
|
Rah Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 novembre, samedi
|
Damash Gilan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 novembre, dimanche
|
Persépolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
27 novembre, mardi
|
Gahar Zagros – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Persépolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sepahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 décembre, dimanche
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Naft Téhéran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 décembre, lundi
|
Damash Gilan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
24 décembre, lundi
|
Zob Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:4
|
|
Foolad – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 décembre, mardi
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
29 décembre, samedi
|
Gahar Zagros – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Persépolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 décembre, dimanche
|
Damash Gilan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 janvier, jeudi
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Paykan – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 février, lundi
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 février, mardi
|
Persépolis – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Malavan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Saipa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Sanat Naft
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 janvier, dimanche
|
Esteghlal – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
17 janvier, jeudi
|
Rah Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persépolis – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
23 janvier, mercredi
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 janvier, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
28 janvier, lundi
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Kerman – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 janvier, mardi
|
Persépolis – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
2 février, samedi
|
Gahar Zagros – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 février, jeudi
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Damash Gilan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Paykan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
14 février, jeudi
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Esteghlal
|
|
0:5
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
Gahar Zagros – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 février, lundi
|
Saba Qom – Naft Téhéran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
20 février, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 février, jeudi
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Damash Gilan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
27 février, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 février, jeudi
|
Malavan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Zob Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Gahar Zagros – Sepahan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Téhéran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Gahar Zagros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Gahar Zagros – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 mars, dimanche
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
27 mars, mercredi
|
Damash Gilan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Paykan – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Saipa – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Sepahan – Naft Téhéran
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Naft Téhéran – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 avril, dimanche
|
Gahar Zagros – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
Damash Gilan – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 avril, dimanche
|
Persépolis – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Aluminium Hor. – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
6:0
|
|
Paykan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Naft Téhéran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
9 mai, jeudi
|
Fajr Sepasi – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persépolis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Téhéran – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|