Journée 1
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Makedonikos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
AEL – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
PAOK B – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
AEK II – AEL
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK B – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Apollon K
|
|
-:-
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Makedonikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadiakos – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
PAOK B – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 octobre, mardi
|
AEL – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????? – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
14 octobre, samedi
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – AEK II
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 octobre, mardi
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
PAOK B – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Apollon K – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEL – Makedonikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
-:-
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Kampaniakos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Levadiakos – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Apollon K – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
Niki Volos – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK B – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
AEK II – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Almopos – Makedonikos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kampaniakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Apollon K – AEK II
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
14 novembre, mardi
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almopos – AEL
|
|
-:-
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Levadiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 novembre, mardi
|
?????? – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 novembre, mercredi
|
AEK II – Kampaniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
18 novembre, samedi
|
Apollon K – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kampaniakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAOK B – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Levadiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 novembre, dimanche
|
Niki Volos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
AEK II – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Kampaniakos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
?????? – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Levadiakos – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
2 décembre, samedi
|
PAOK B – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEL – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK II – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon K – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Kampaniakos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Makedonikos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Levadiakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 décembre, dimanche
|
AEL – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Kampaniakos – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 décembre, samedi
|
Almopos – Niki Volos
|
|
-:-
|
|
AEK II – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 décembre, dimanche
|
Apollon K – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Makedonikos
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
2 janvier, mardi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon K – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
3 janvier, mercredi
|
Kampaniakos – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
6 janvier, samedi
|
Makedonikos – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Kampaniakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 janvier, dimanche
|
Levadiakos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK II – PAOK B
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
?????? – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEL – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 janvier, samedi
|
AEK II – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Makedonikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 janvier, dimanche
|
PAOK B – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – PAOK B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makedonikos – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Levadiakos – Kampaniakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 février, mardi
|
Niki Volos – Apollon K
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Kampaniakos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
AEL – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PAOK B – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 janvier, dimanche
|
AEK II – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – PAOK B
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Makedonikos – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AEL – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 février, dimanche
|
Niki Volos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Almopos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 février, samedi
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 février, mardi
|
PAOK B – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 février, mercredi
|
AEK II – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
13 février, mardi
|
Kampaniakos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Apollon K – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Makedonikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 février, mercredi
|
PAOK B – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
17 février, samedi
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almopos – PAOK B
|
|
PSTP
|
|
?????? – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
24 février, samedi
|
AEK II – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almopos – ??????
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kampaniakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Makedonikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEK II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
?????? – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – PAOK B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Almopos – Levadiakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Apollon K – AEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK II – Makedonikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAOK B – Niki Volos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|