Journée 1
|
26 juin, vendredi
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – Gnistan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kajaani – Jaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 juillet, mardi
|
VPS Vaasa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 août, mardi
|
MyPa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
3 juillet, vendredi
|
Musan Salama – Kajaani
|
|
0:2
|
|
MyPa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
EIF – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 juillet, samedi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
10 juillet, vendredi
|
Kajaani – Gnistan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:0
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
KTP – Musan Salama
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 juillet, samedi
|
Jaro – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
17 juillet, vendredi
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
5:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Musan Salama
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oulu – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 juillet, samedi
|
Gnistan – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Kajaani
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 septembre, mardi
|
MyPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
23 juillet, jeudi
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 juillet, vendredi
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
KTP – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Musan Salama – Gnistan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kajaani – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 juillet, samedi
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
31 juillet, vendredi
|
EIF – KTP
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
MyPa – Kajaani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 août, samedi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Musan Salama
|
|
1:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
7 août, vendredi
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 août, samedi
|
VPS Vaasa – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 août, dimanche
|
Musan Salama – MyPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
14 août, vendredi
|
Musan Salama – Oulu
|
|
1:3
|
|
KTP – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 août, samedi
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gnistan – MyPa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kajaani – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
21 août, vendredi
|
Kajaani – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oulu – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
6:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
MyPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 août, samedi
|
Jaro – Musan Salama
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
28 août, vendredi
|
EIF – MyPa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Musan Salama – KPV
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 août, samedi
|
SJK Akatemia – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gnistan – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 septembre, vendredi
|
Kajaani – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oulu – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
KPV – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 septembre, samedi
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 septembre, dimanche
|
KTP – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
10 septembre, jeudi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 septembre, vendredi
|
SJK Akatemia – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Musan Salama – KTP
|
|
0:6
|
|
EIF – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gnistan – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
15 septembre, mardi
|
Kajaani – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Musan Salama – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:2
|
|
KTP – Gnistan
|
|
4:0
|
|
KPV – MyPa
|
|
6:0
|
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
4:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
19 septembre, samedi
|
SJK Akatemia – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
EIF – Kajaani
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gnistan – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 octobre, lundi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
24 septembre, jeudi
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
KTP – EIF
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 septembre, vendredi
|
Musan Salama – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 octobre, mardi
|
Kajaani – MyPa
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
29 septembre, mardi
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan
|
|
3:1
|
|
EIF – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
MyPa – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
3 octobre, samedi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kajaani – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
3:3
|
|
MyPa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:5
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
9 octobre, vendredi
|
KPV – Kajaani
|
|
8:2
|
|
Oulu – Musan Salama
|
|
2:1
|
|
EIF – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
MyPa – Gnistan
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 octobre, lundi
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 novembre, mardi
|
VPS Vaasa – KTP
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
15 octobre, jeudi
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 octobre, jeudi
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 octobre, vendredi
|
Musan Salama – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gnistan – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
23 octobre, vendredi
|
Kajaani – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
KPV – Musan Salama
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Gnistan
|
|
3:5
|
|
MyPa – EIF
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 novembre, samedi
|
Oulu – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
6:0
|
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
SJK Akatemia – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Musan Salama – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
EIF – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
5:0
|
|
KTP – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
|