Journée 1
|
28 avril, dimanche
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
PK 35 – KooTeePee
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 mai, mardi
|
Viikingit – SJK
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 août, lundi
|
Ilves – Kajaani
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 septembre, vendredi
|
OPS – Jippo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
SJK – PK 35
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Kajaani – Haka
|
|
2:2
|
|
OPS – Ilves
|
|
0:0
|
|
KooTeePee – Jippo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 juillet, lundi
|
Oulu – Viikingit
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
8 mai, mercredi
|
Oulu – KooTeePee
|
|
3:3
|
|
SJK – Kajaani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jippo – PK 35
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haka – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 mai, mercredi
|
Viikingit – Ilves
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
11 mai, samedi
|
OPS – Viikingit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jippo – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kajaani – PK 35
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mai, dimanche
|
Ilves – SJK
|
|
2:4
|
|
KooTeePee – Haka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 mai, samedi
|
Viikingit – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – SJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
KooTeePee – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mai, dimanche
|
PK 35 – OPS
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 juin, mardi
|
Haka – Ilves
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
24 mai, vendredi
|
SJK – OPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 mai, samedi
|
Jippo – Haka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viikingit – KooTeePee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 mai, dimanche
|
PK 35 – Ilves
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
30 mai, jeudi
|
Haka – PK 35
|
|
1:1
|
|
OPS – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 juin, samedi
|
Kajaani – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ilves – Jippo
|
|
5:0
|
|
SJK – KooTeePee
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
4 juin, mardi
|
OPS – Kajaani
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 juin, samedi
|
PK 35 – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haka – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KooTeePee – OPS
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kajaani – Jippo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
8 juin, samedi
|
Oulu – Ilves
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 juin, jeudi
|
Jippo – SJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viikingit – Haka
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 juin, vendredi
|
PK 35 – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ilves – KooTeePee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
17 juin, lundi
|
Oulu – Haka
|
|
0:1
|
|
KooTeePee – PK 35
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 juin, mardi
|
SJK – Viikingit
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kajaani – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
OPS – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
23 juin, dimanche
|
Jippo – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haka – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 juin, mardi
|
Viikingit – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 juin, mercredi
|
PK 35 – SJK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ilves – OPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Ilves – Viikingit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jippo – PK 35
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kajaani – SJK
|
|
1:7
|
|
30 juin, dimanche
|
OPS – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
KooTeePee – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
5 juillet, vendredi
|
Viikingit – OPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oulu – Jippo
|
|
1:0
|
|
SJK – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 juillet, samedi
|
PK 35 – Kajaani
|
|
3:3
|
|
Haka – KooTeePee
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
11 juillet, jeudi
|
Jippo – Viikingit
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 juillet, vendredi
|
Ilves – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
OPS – PK 35
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 juillet, samedi
|
Kajaani – KooTeePee
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
16 juillet, mardi
|
KooTeePee – Viikingit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 juillet, mercredi
|
Haka – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ilves – PK 35
|
|
5:0
|
|
OPS – SJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
19 juillet, vendredi
|
Viikingit – Kajaani
|
|
5:3
|
|
20 juillet, samedi
|
Jippo – Ilves
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 juillet, dimanche
|
PK 35 – Haka
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 juillet, mardi
|
Oulu – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
26 juillet, vendredi
|
Haka – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 juillet, samedi
|
PK 35 – Viikingit
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jippo – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, mardi
|
OPS – KooTeePee
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 juillet, mercredi
|
Ilves – Oulu
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
2 août, vendredi
|
Viikingit – Haka
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK – Jippo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 août, samedi
|
Oulu – PK 35
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kajaani – OPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 août, dimanche
|
KooTeePee – Ilves
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
6 août, mardi
|
Jippo – OPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Viikingit – SJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 août, mercredi
|
Ilves – Kajaani
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 septembre, samedi
|
PK 35 – KooTeePee
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
10 août, samedi
|
Kajaani – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
OPS – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
KooTeePee – Jippo
|
|
0:0
|
|
SJK – PK 35
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 août, dimanche
|
Oulu – Viikingit
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Haka – OPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
SJK – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
PK 35 – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 août, samedi
|
Oulu – KooTeePee
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 août, dimanche
|
Viikingit – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
23 août, vendredi
|
Jippo – Oulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kajaani – PK 35
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ilves – SJK
|
|
1:3
|
|
OPS – Viikingit
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 août, dimanche
|
KooTeePee – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
29 août, jeudi
|
SJK – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haka – Ilves
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, vendredi
|
KooTeePee – Kajaani
|
|
2:0
|
|
PK 35 – OPS
|
|
7:1
|
|
31 août, samedi
|
Viikingit – Jippo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
SJK – OPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jippo – Haka
|
|
2:1
|
|
PK 35 – Ilves
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 septembre, dimanche
|
Viikingit – KooTeePee
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
19 septembre, jeudi
|
Haka – PK 35
|
|
3:1
|
|
OPS – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Ilves – Jippo
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Kajaani – Viikingit
|
|
0:3
|
|
KooTeePee – SJK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
28 septembre, samedi
|
Oulu – Ilves
|
|
5:2
|
|
KooTeePee – OPS
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kajaani – Jippo
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viikingit – PK 35
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
OPS – Kajaani
|
|
8:0
|
|
PK 35 – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ilves – KooTeePee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haka – Viikingit
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jippo – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
|