Journée 1
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
?????? – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 juillet, mardi
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Jelgava – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riga – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
????? ???? – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Jelgava – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – Riga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
?????? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:2
|
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 avril, mardi
|
Jelgava – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 avril, mercredi
|
Riga – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valmieras – ??????
|
|
4:3
|
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Liepaja – Jelgava
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
?????? – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 avril, lundi
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
FK RFS – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Daugavpils – Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
17 avril, lundi
|
?????? – Liepaja
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 avril, mardi
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jelgava – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 avril, mercredi
|
????? ???? – Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Valmieras – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Auda – ??????
|
|
0:3
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
2:6
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Jelgava – ??????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 avril, samedi
|
Riga – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
1 mai, lundi
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 mai, mardi
|
Daugavpils – ??????
|
|
3:3
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mai, mercredi
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jelgava – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
6 mai, samedi
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 mai, dimanche
|
Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 mai, lundi
|
?????? – FK RFS
|
|
1:7
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepaja – Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
FK RFS – Jelgava
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metta / LU – ??????
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 mai, samedi
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
15 mai, lundi
|
Auda – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 mai, mardi
|
?????? – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 mai, mercredi
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
????? ???? – Jelgava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
20 mai, samedi
|
Riga – ??????
|
|
5:1
|
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 mai, dimanche
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 mai, lundi
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
25 mai, jeudi
|
Daugavpils – Jelgava
|
|
5:2
|
|
FK RFS – Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
?????? – ????? ????
|
|
3:2
|
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 mai, samedi
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
29 mai, lundi
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 mai, mardi
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riga – ????? ????
|
|
5:1
|
|
31 mai, mercredi
|
Liepaja – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auda – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
3 juin, samedi
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
1:6
|
|
Metta / LU – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 juin, dimanche
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – Valmieras
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 juin, lundi
|
?????? – Auda
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
8 juin, jeudi
|
Valmieras – Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
0:6
|
|
9 juin, vendredi
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
24 juin, samedi
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jelgava – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 juin, dimanche
|
Daugavpils – ??????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
28 juin, mercredi
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 juin, jeudi
|
Daugavpils – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
????? ???? – ??????
|
|
2:5
|
|
Riga – FK RFS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
2 juillet, dimanche
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
?????? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 juillet, lundi
|
FK RFS – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riga – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 juillet, mardi
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
6 juillet, jeudi
|
Valmieras – ??????
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 juillet, vendredi
|
Riga – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 juillet, samedi
|
Jelgava – ????? ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 juillet, dimanche
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jelgava – Liepaja
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 juillet, vendredi
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 juillet, samedi
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
2:5
|
|
?????? – Riga
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
FK RFS – ??????
|
|
7:0
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
3:0
|
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, dimanche
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 septembre, mardi
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
4 août, vendredi
|
?????? – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 août, samedi
|
????? ???? – Riga
|
|
1:5
|
|
Auda – Jelgava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 août, lundi
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Auda
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 août, samedi
|
Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
5:0
|
|
Valmieras – Jelgava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Jelgava – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riga – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Riga – Jelgava
|
|
3:5
|
|
?????? – Daugavpils
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
FK RFS – Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jelgava – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:4
|
|
?????? – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Riga – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Auda – Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
????? ???? – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Valmieras
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Riga – ??????
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liepaja – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Daugavpils – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – FK RFS
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Liepaja – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:4
|
|
Riga – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metta / LU – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jelgava – Valmieras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auda – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Valmieras – Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????? – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
|