кръг 1
|
8 Август, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tikves – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
15 Август, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Bregalnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Август, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Skopje
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tikves – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica – Skendija
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
22 Август, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skopje – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borec – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
28 Август, Събота
|
Shkupi – Skopje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tikves – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:2
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
12 Септември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Struga – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tikves – Renova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
19 Септември, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica – Tikves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skopje – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pelister – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
26 Септември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borec – Skopje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
2 Октомври, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pelister – Tikves
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Октомври, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
15 Октомври, Петък
|
Rabotnicki – Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Събота
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
23 Октомври, Събота
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skopje – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
29 Октомври, Петък
|
Shkupi – Bregalnica
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Събота
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borec – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tikves – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Skopje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Struga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Skopje – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Tikves
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shkupi – Pelister
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
4:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tikves – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Bregalnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Struga – Tikves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
8 Декември, Сряда
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skopje – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Borec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Renova – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Tikves – Bregalnica
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Декември, Вторник
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Bregalnica – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Struga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Skopje
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Bregalnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Tikves
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skopje – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Tikves – Skopje
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bregalnica – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skendija – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Март, Понеделник
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Tikves – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skopje – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Skopje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shkupi – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Renova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Tikves – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skopje – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Struga – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Bregalnica – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Tikves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Rabotnicki – Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Bregalnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Pelister
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tikves – Borec
|
|
5:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Shkupi
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Struga – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tikves – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skopje – Pelister
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bregalnica – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Skopje
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:5
|
|
Skopje – Bregalnica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tikves – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:0
|
|
|