кръг 1
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong FC
|
|
6:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
South China – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Eastern – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
6:1
|
|
4 Април, Вторник
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
23 Септември, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
TSW Pegasus – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Yuen Long
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
7:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
1 Ноември, Вторник
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Ноември, Сряда
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
6:2
|
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Ноември, Вторник
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
18 Ноември, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
25 Ноември, Петък
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Southern District – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Март, Сряда
|
South China – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Декември, Петък
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Декември, Неделя
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
8 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Декември, Събота
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Декември, Неделя
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
7 Януари, Събота
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Януари, Неделя
|
Kitchee – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Януари, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Януари, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Януари, Неделя
|
Hong Kong Sapling – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Февруари, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
0:6
|
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
South China – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
3 Март, Петък
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
1 Април, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
3:5
|
|
Hong Kong FC – South China
|
|
1:6
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Southern District
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Kitchee
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
7 Април, Петък
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
10:0
|
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
3:3
|
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Yuen Long – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
|