кръг 1
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Септември, Неделя
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Септември, Петък
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Септември, Събота
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Септември, Събота
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Септември, Събота
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Септември, Неделя
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Петък
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Октомври, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Октомври, Неделя
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Октомври, Събота
|
Southern District – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
31 Октомври, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Ноември, Неделя
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Март, Сряда
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
28 Ноември, Събота
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Февруари, Вторник
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Март, Сряда
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Ноември, Събота
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Ноември, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Декември, Събота
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Декември, Събота
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Декември, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:6
|
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Декември, Сряда
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
9 Януари, Събота
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:3
|
|
10 Януари, Неделя
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
16 Януари, Събота
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Януари, Неделя
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Януари, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:3
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 Януари, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
20 Февруари, Събота
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Неделя
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
27 Февруари, Събота
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Февруари, Неделя
|
Wong Tai Sin – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Февруари, Понеделник
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
22 Април, Петък
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
2:4
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|