кръг 1
|
15 Юли, Петък
|
Nieciecza – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Chojniczanka – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Stal Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Sosnowiec – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Skra – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Chrobry Glogow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Tychy – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Wisla – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Skra – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Sosnowiec – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Skra – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Skra – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Skra – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Wisla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Skra – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Skra – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Skra – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Skra – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Skra – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Sosnowiec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Wisla – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skra – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandecja – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Chojniczanka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – LKS Lodz
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
3 Юни, Събота
|
Nieciecza – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Skra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
LKS Lodz – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chojniczanka – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sosnowiec – Sandecja
|
|
- : -
|
|
|