кръг 1
|
13 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
Herediano – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
15 Януари, Събота
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Януари, Неделя
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Февруари, Сряда
|
Jicaral – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Март, Понеделник
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
21 Януари, Петък
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Януари, Събота
|
Grecia – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Януари, Неделя
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
29 Януари, Събота
|
Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Петък
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Събота
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Sporting San-Jose – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Сряда
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Петък
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Февруари, Вторник
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Saprissa – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
2 Март, Сряда
|
Jicaral – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Март, Четвъртък
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Perez Zeledon – Jicaral
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Guadalupe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Април, Четвъртък
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Април, Петък
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Guanacasteca – Jicaral
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Април, Вторник
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Април, Четвъртък
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Jicaral – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
27 Април, Сряда
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Guadalupe – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
6:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Май, Четвъртък
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Jicaral
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
Jicaral – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Май, Четвъртък
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|