кръг 1
|
24 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Puerto Cabello – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Mineros de Guayana – Monagas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Caracas – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
3 Март, Четвъртък
|
Metropolitanos – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
10 Март, Четвъртък
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Puerto Cabello – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Monagas – Portuguesa
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Март, Понеделник
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Март, Четвъртък
|
Carabobo – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Zamora – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Март, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
24 Март, Четвъртък
|
Zulia – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Март, Петък
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Mineros de Guayana – Aragua
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Март, Неделя
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Март, Понеделник
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Portuguesa – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
8 Април, Петък
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Universidad Central – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Zulia – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
3:3
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Mineros de Guayana – Zulia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Monagas – Universidad Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:3
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Universidad Central – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:3
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aragua – Universidad Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Caracas – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Май, Петък
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Carabobo – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Май, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Май, Понеделник
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Юни, Петък
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Юни, Събота
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Юни, Неделя
|
Universidad Central – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Puerto Cabello
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Юни, Понеделник
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Юни, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Юни, Събота
|
Puerto Cabello – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Universidad Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Юни, Неделя
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Юни, Понеделник
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
17 Юни, Петък
|
Zamora – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Юни, Неделя
|
Universidad Central – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Юни, Понеделник
|
Mineros de Guayana – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
30 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Юли, Петък
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Deportivo Lara – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Юли, Понеделник
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
8 Юли, Петък
|
Universidad Central – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Carabobo – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Юли, Понеделник
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
15 Юли, Петък
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Universidad Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Universidad Central
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Юли, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
29 Юли, Петък
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Zulia – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Mineros de Guayana – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Universidad Central – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
4:2
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Mineros de Guayana – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caracas – Puerto Cabello
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Puerto Cabello – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Tachira – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
2 Септември, Петък
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aragua – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Aragua
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|