кръг 1
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Esppor – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Август, Неделя
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monagas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Август, Понеделник
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Август, Сряда
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Atletico Venezuela – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petare – Real Esppor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Llaneros – Mineros
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Август, Понеделник
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mineros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caracas – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:4
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Септември, Понеделник
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Real Esppor
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Септември, Сряда
|
Monagas – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Септември, Неделя
|
Trujillanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Септември, Понеделник
|
Caracas – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zamora – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Yaracuyanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Септември, Понеделник
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Real Esppor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Yaracuyanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Септември, Понеделник
|
Aragua – Llaneros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Yaracuyanos – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Monagas – Petare
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Октомври, Неделя
|
Trujillanos – Real Esppor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Monagas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petare – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Real Esppor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Mineros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Zamora – Llaneros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aragua – Yaracuyanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petare – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Ноември, Неделя
|
Deportivo Lara – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Real Esppor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Yaracuyanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Monagas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Caracas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Ноември, Неделя
|
Aragua – Real Esppor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Real Esppor – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Ноември, Неделя
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:4
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petare – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Atletico Venezuela – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Декември, Неделя
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico El Vigia – Yaracuyanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Llaneros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Декември, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Real Esppor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
8 Декември, Събота
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Esppor – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Декември, Неделя
|
Yaracuyanos – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petare – Aragua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
5:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monagas – Atletico El Vigia
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Декември, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
1:3
|
|
|