кръг 1
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Southend Utd – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:0
|
|
Exeter City – Morecambe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
York City – Уикъмб
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Vale – Barnet
|
|
3:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
21 Август, Вторник
|
Бъртън Албиън – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
6:2
|
|
Morecambe – York City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Bradford City – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – York City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Exeter City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torquay United – Rochdale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Southend Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Уикъмб – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Southend Utd – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Northampton Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
York City – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bradford City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rochdale – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Morecambe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Exeter City – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Port Vale – Rotherham Utd
|
|
6:2
|
|
Barnet – Gillingham
|
|
1:3
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Southend Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Exeter City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rochdale – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Бъртън Албиън – Oxford Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Southend Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Уикъмб
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldershot Town – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – Barnet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
4:0
|
|
Exeter City – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
18 Септември, Вторник
|
Челтнъм Таун – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Port Vale
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Уикъмб
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bradford City – Morecambe
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Септември, Сряда
|
Бъртън Албиън – York City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Northampton Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barnet – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уикъмб – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Септември, Петък
|
Челтнъм Таун – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Бъртън Албиън – Northampton Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Уикъмб
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – York City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:2
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Октомври, Вторник
|
Уикъмб – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
3:2
|
|
York City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Октомври, Сряда
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Вторник
|
Акрингтън Станли – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Morecambe – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Rochdale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldershot Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Northampton Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
York City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Bradford City
|
|
4:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
13 Октомври, Събота
|
Бъртън Албиън – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rochdale – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Port Vale – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Октомври, Петък
|
Barnet – Northampton Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Gillingham – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
4:1
|
|
Exeter City – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morecambe – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
5:0
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Torquay United
|
|
3:2
|
|
York City – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bradford City – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Уикъмб
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
23 Октомври, Вторник
|
Northampton Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torquay United – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Barnet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Southend Utd – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Exeter City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
6 Ноември, Вторник
|
Barnet – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Vale – Rochdale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Southend Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Exeter City – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:0
|
|
York City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Уикъмб
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Челтнъм Таун – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Chesterfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Morecambe – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
York City – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Exeter City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Rotherham Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Northampton Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
16 Ноември, Петък
|
Barnet – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Torquay United – Southend Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Port Vale – York City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Уикъмб
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Ноември, Вторник
|
Fleetwood Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Уикъмб
|
|
2:3
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
4:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Southend Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barnet – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Rochdale – York City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Torquay United – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Plymouth Argyle – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
York City – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Bradford City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Exeter City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
8 Декември, Събота
|
Barnet – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – York City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Port Vale – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Декември, Неделя
|
Бъртън Албиън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
15 Декември, Събота
|
Челтнъм Таун – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Уикъмб
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torquay United – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Rochdale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Morecambe – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Bradford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
21 Декември, Петък
|
Barnet – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rochdale – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Декември, Събота
|
Акрингтън Станли – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Януари, Вторник
|
Morecambe – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Януари, Вторник
|
Torquay United – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Вторник
|
Port Vale – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Вторник
|
Oxford Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
York City – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Вторник
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
26 Декември, Сряда
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Southend Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chesterfield – York City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Rochdale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Уикъмб
|
|
4:0
|
|
Exeter City – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Вторник
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
29 Декември, Събота
|
Bradford City – Rochdale
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fleetwood Town – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Port Vale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
4:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Януари, Вторник
|
Gillingham – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Февруари, Вторник
|
Челтнъм Таун – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Вторник
|
Aldershot Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Януари, Вторник
|
Oxford Utd – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
York City – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rochdale – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
5 Януари, Събота
|
Barnet – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
York City – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Януари, Вторник
|
Oxford Utd – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Вторник
|
Morecambe – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torquay United – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Fleetwood Town – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Barnet
|
|
0:2
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Уикъмб
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Southend Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
18 Януари, Петък
|
Morecambe – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Уикъмб – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
York City – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Oxford Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Port Vale – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Сряда
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Март, Вторник
|
Rochdale – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
4:0
|
|
Barnet – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
22 Януари, Вторник
|
Aldershot Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Януари, Четвъртък
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Януари, Петък
|
Челтнъм Таун – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Януари, Събота
|
Plymouth Argyle – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Януари, Понеделник
|
Exeter City – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Март, Вторник
|
Bradford City – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
1 Февруари, Петък
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Exeter City – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
York City – Morecambe
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rochdale – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Gillingham – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Aldershot Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chesterfield – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уикъмб – York City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Morecambe – Exeter City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
15 Февруари, Петък
|
Exeter City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Февруари, Събота
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
York City – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Morecambe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
Bradford City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Torquay United – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Exeter City
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
26 Февруари, Вторник
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bradford City – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Уикъмб
|
|
1:2
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Morecambe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnet – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Уикъмб – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Port Vale
|
|
3:1
|
|
York City – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Chesterfield – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Уикъмб
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – York City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torquay United – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Morecambe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Челтнъм Таун – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Torquay United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
York City – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уикъмб – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Exeter City – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Aldershot Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Bradford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Morecambe – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Barnet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Уикъмб – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Northampton Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torquay United – York City
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Rotherham Utd – Exeter City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Уикъмб
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Rochdale – Southend Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Chesterfield – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Rochdale – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bradford City – Southend Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Акрингтън Станли – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
York City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
2:4
|
|
Torquay United – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Port Vale – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
7:1
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Morecambe – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Уикъмб
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rochdale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Exeter City – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
York City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Aldershot Town – Southend Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Акрингтън Станли – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Бъртън Албиън – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – York City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уикъмб – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Bradford City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Exeter City
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Torquay United – Barnet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 45
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Port Vale – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бристъл Роувърс – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gillingham – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barnet – Уикъмб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Бъртън Албиън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
York City – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Челтнъм Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 46
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Rochdale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Бристъл Роувърс
|
|
3:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Exeter City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Челтнъм Таун – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Morecambe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уикъмб – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бъртън Албиън – Gillingham
|
|
3:2
|
|
|