кръг 1
|
31 Януари, Събота
|
Bragantino – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Claro – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Capivariano – RB Brasil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ponte Preta – Portuguesa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Linense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сантош – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penapolense – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corinthians – Marilia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
7 Февруари, Събота
|
Sao Bernardo – Capivariano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penapolense – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bento – Marilia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Февруари, Неделя
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Claro – Linense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сантош – RB Brasil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Февруари, Събота
|
Bragantino – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Сантош
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bento – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corinthians – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ituano – Capivariano
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Февруари, Сряда
|
Marilia – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linense – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Rio Claro
|
|
0:0
|
|
RB Brasil – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Penapolense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
11 Март, Сряда
|
XV de Piracicaba – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Marilia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penapolense – Linense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rio Claro – RB Brasil
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Март, Четвъртък
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Mogi Mirim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Capivariano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Corinthians – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сантош – Palmeiras
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Март, Петък
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Marilia – Сантош
|
|
1:4
|
|
Corinthians – RB Brasil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linense – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Март, Неделя
|
Palmeiras – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Rio Claro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Capivariano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Март, Понеделник
|
Botafogo SP – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Bento – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Sao Bento – Capivariano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Audax Sao Paulo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – RB Brasil
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Април, Неделя
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marilia – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Corinthians – Сантош
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Април, Понеделник
|
Rio Claro – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Penapolense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linense – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
9 Април, Четвъртък
|
Capivariano – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Penapolense – Sao Bento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сантош – Rio Claro
|
|
2:0
|
|
RB Brasil – Linense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Marilia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Portuguesa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bragantino – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|