кръг 1
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Penapolense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Сантош
|
|
1:3
|
|
Linense – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Сао Каетано
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Paolo – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Януари, Неделя
|
Botafogo SP – Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Bragantino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paulista – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Януари, Сряда
|
Ituano – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Linense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сантош – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corinthians – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Януари, Четвъртък
|
XV de Piracicaba – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Penapolense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirassol – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oeste – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Сао Каетано – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Януари, Събота
|
Oeste – Сао Каетано
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linense – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Януари, Неделя
|
Mogi Mirim – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
4:2
|
|
Paulista – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Bernardo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – Сантош
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Penapolense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirassol – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Linense – Paulista
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
4:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Сао Каетано
|
|
4:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
3:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Palmeiras
|
|
3:3
|
|
Corinthians – Oeste
|
|
5:0
|
|
Сантош – Sao Paolo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
6 Февруари, Сряда
|
Paulista – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Сао Каетано
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Linense – Сантош
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penapolense – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Sao Paolo – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Февруари, Събота
|
XV de Piracicaba – Guarani
|
|
2:3
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Paulista
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сао Каетано – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Ituano
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Февруари, Неделя
|
Oeste – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Linense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Сантош
|
|
3:1
|
|
Corinthians – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Botafogo SP – Penapolense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Сао Каетано
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paulista – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Linense
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ponte Preta – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сантош – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Oeste – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
2:0
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сао Каетано – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Sao Bernardo – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penapolense – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сантош – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Palmeiras – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Uniao Barbarense – Bragantino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oeste – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penapolense – Paulista
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Mogi Mirim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Ituano
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Сао Каетано
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Сантош
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Linense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Март, Сряда
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Март, Четвъртък
|
Oeste – Bragantino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Linense – Penapolense
|
|
1:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Март, Петък
|
Guarani – Paulista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сао Каетано – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сантош – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirassol – Penapolense
|
|
0:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Linense
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Guarani – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Corinthians
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Uniao Barbarense – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сао Каетано – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oeste – Сантош
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
XV de Piracicaba – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Сантош – Сао Каетано
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Penapolense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Ponte Preta – Palmeiras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Corinthians – Sao Bernardo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linense – Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Paulista
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Mirassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|