кръг 1
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Шелборн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Март, Понеделник
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
19 Март, Понеделник
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Май, Понеделник
|
Wexford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:8
|
|
4 Юни, Понеделник
|
Cobh Ramblers – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шелборн – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
9 Март, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Март, Събота
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Март, Неделя
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Март, Петък
|
Wexford – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
1:8
|
|
Athlone Town – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шелборн – Longford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Март, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
23 Март, Петък
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шелборн – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Март, Събота
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
30 Март, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
3:2
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Шелборн
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
6 Април, Петък
|
Шелборн – Athlone Town
|
|
7:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Април, Събота
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Май, Понеделник
|
Finn Harps – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
13 Април, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Шелборн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Wexford
|
|
4:1
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Finn Harps
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
20 Април, Петък
|
Шелборн – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
7:0
|
|
21 Април, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
1:5
|
|
Longford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Април, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Април, Събота
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Юни, Понеделник
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
4 Май, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шелборн – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Май, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
11 Май, Петък
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шелборн – Finn Harps
|
|
0:0
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Май, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Май, Петък
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Май, Събота
|
Longford – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Май, Неделя
|
Cabinteely – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
25 Май, Петък
|
Cabinteely – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Шелборн
|
|
0:3
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Юни, Петък
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шелборн – Wexford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Юни, Събота
|
Longford – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Юни, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Шелборн
|
|
0:5
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Юни, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Юни, Петък
|
Wexford – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шелборн – Cabinteely
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:3
|
|
Longford – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
29 Юни, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Шелборн
|
|
1:2
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Longford
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
6 Юли, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Юли, Събота
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
13 Юли, Петък
|
Wexford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шелборн – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Юли, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
20 Юли, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Шелборн
|
|
0:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Юли, Събота
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
27 Юли, Петък
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Cabinteely
|
|
3:2
|
|
Шелборн – Longford
|
|
6:1
|
|
Athlone Town – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
3 Август, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cabinteely
|
|
4:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шелборн – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Август, Събота
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
17 Август, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Шелборн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
1:3
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Longford
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
31 Август, Петък
|
Дроида Юнайтед – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шелборн – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
24 Август, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Септември, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дроида Юнайтед – Longford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Голуей Юнайтед – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Longford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
2:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Cabinteely
|
|
7:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Дроида Юнайтед
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шелборн – Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|