кръг 1
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Шелборн – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
3 Март, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Шелборн
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
10 Март, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Шелборн – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
25 Март, Събота
|
ЮК Дъблин – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Шелборн
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Шелборн – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
7 Април, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Шелборн
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cabinteely
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Longford – Шелборн
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Шелборн – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шелборн – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
5 Май, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Шелборн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шелборн – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Longford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Май, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Шелборн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Май, Петък
|
Athlone Town – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шелборн – Cabinteely
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Юни, Петък
|
Cabinteely – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
3:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:6
|
|
Шелборн – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
16 Юни, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Шелборн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Юни, Събота
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Юни, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
2:2
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Waterford
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Юни, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Шелборн
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
30 Юни, Петък
|
Шелборн – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Юли, Петък
|
ЮК Дъблин – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Шелборн
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
14 Юли, Петък
|
Шелборн – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Юли, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Юли, Петък
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Шелборн
|
|
1:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cabinteely
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Longford – Шелборн
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Шелборн – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шелборн – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Шелборн – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Longford – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
6:2
|
|
Wexford – Шелборн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
ЮК Дъблин – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шелборн – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – ЮК Дъблин
|
|
0:4
|
|
|