кръг 1
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Osnabrueck – Дуисбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Dynamo Dresden – Munich 1860
|
|
3:4
|
|
Инголщат – Bayreuth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Elversberg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Oldenburger – Мепен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Манхайм – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Zwickau – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Юли, Понеделник
|
Wehen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Дуисбург – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мепен – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elversberg – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Aue – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Инголщат
|
|
0:4
|
|
Verl – Манхайм
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
9 Август, Вторник
|
Zwickau – Дуисбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Elversberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Мепен
|
|
4:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Манхайм – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Bayreuth
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Verl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Инголщат
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Hallescher FC – Oldenburger
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Zwickau
|
|
5:0
|
|
Инголщат – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Munich 1860
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Aue – Wehen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Мепен – Манхайм
|
|
6:2
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Дуисбург – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Munich 1860 – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Манхайм – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Инголщат
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Elversberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Мепен – Дуисбург
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oldenburger – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Zwickau – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Hallescher FC – Мепен
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Munich 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elversberg – Манхайм
|
|
1:0
|
|
Инголщат – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Verl – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Aue – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Freiburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Дуисбург – Oldenburger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
2 Септември, Петък
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Aue
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Манхайм – Bayreuth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Инголщат
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Дуисбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Verl
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Мепен – Elversberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zwickau – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Saarbrucken – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Osnabrueck – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bayreuth – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:6
|
|
Wehen – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Munich 1860
|
|
4:1
|
|
Инголщат – Манхайм
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Дуисбург – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aue – Zwickau
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Verl – Мепен
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Munich 1860 – Aue
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Zwickau – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Манхайм – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мепен – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Bayreuth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Elversberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Инголщат
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Verl – Дуисбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Aue – Мепен
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Bayreuth – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Freiburg II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elversberg – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Munich 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Манхайм
|
|
5:0
|
|
Дуисбург – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Wehen – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Инголщат – Zwickau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Verl – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Zwickau – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Манхайм – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мепен – Bayreuth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Aue
|
|
1:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Инголщат
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Дуисбург
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dynamo Dresden – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Aue – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Elversberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Манхайм
|
|
3:2
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Zwickau
|
|
3:2
|
|
Инголщат – Мепен
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Munich 1860
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dortmund II – Дуисбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Verl
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Wehen – Oldenburger
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Zwickau – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Дуисбург – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Мепен – Dortmund II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Манхайм – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Oldenburger – Инголщат
|
|
0:3
|
|
Verl – Aue
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Hallescher FC – Bayreuth
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Wehen – Дуисбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Манхайм – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Munich 1860
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Мепен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Elversberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Инголщат – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Freiburg II – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Osnabrueck – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Мепен – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Манхайм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Инголщат
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Freiburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дуисбург – Bayreuth
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Munich 1860 – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
3:5
|
|
Zwickau – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Ноември, Вторник
|
Bayreuth – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Инголщат – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Дуисбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Ноември, Сряда
|
Манхайм – Zwickau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Мепен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Oldenburger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Ноември, Петък
|
Dortmund II – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Мепен – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hallescher FC – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Verl – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Zwickau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Дуисбург – Инголщат
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Viktoria Koln – Bayreuth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Манхайм
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
13 Януари, Петък
|
Zwickau – Oldenburger
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Януари, Събота
|
Манхайм – Munich 1860
|
|
3:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Elversberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Дуисбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
Инголщат – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Януари, Неделя
|
Bayreuth – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Мепен
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Януари, Петък
|
Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Януари, Събота
|
Мепен – Freiburg II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Munich 1860 – Zwickau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Инголщат
|
|
4:3
|
|
Verl – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Bayreuth
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Януари, Неделя
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oldenburger – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Януари, Понеделник
|
Дуисбург – Манхайм
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Януари, Вторник
|
Dortmund II – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
27 Януари, Петък
|
Elversberg – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Януари, Събота
|
Дуисбург – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aue – Freiburg II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Zwickau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bayreuth – Инголщат
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мепен – Oldenburger
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Януари, Неделя
|
Viktoria Koln – Манхайм
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Януари, Понеделник
|
Munich 1860 – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
3 Февруари, Петък
|
Freiburg II – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Zwickau – Мепен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Elversberg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Инголщат – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher FC
|
|
7:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Aue
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Дуисбург
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Манхайм – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
10 Февруари, Петък
|
Aue – Манхайм
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Мепен – Munich 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Freiburg II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Oldenburger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Verl – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дуисбург – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Bayreuth – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Viktoria Koln – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Февруари, Вторник
|
Инголщат – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Wehen – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Zwickau – Elversberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Манхайм – Мепен
|
|
3:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Дуисбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Инголщат
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Bayreuth
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Verl
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Oldenburger – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Hallescher FC – Munich 1860
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Bayreuth – Zwickau
|
|
5:3
|
|
Инголщат – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Oldenburger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Манхайм
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Дуисбург – Мепен
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Elversberg – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Viktoria Koln – Freiburg II
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Freiburg II – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Zwickau – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мепен – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Инголщат
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Дуисбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Март, Понеделник
|
Манхайм – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
10 Март, Петък
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Дуисбург – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Манхайм
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Мепен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aue – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Oldenburger
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Dortmund II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:3
|
|
Инголщат – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Zwickau – Aue
|
|
0:2
|
|
Мепен – Verl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Elversberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Март, Сряда
|
Манхайм – Инголщат
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Wehen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Bayreuth
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Дуисбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Viktoria Koln – Мепен
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Bayreuth – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Манхайм
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aue – Munich 1860
|
|
1:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Freiburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дуисбург – Verl
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Dortmund II – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elversberg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Понеделник
|
Инголщат – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
24 Март, Петък
|
Hallescher FC – Дуисбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Март, Събота
|
Манхайм – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Мепен – Aue
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Verl – Elversberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Bayreuth
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Март, Неделя
|
Munich 1860 – Dortmund II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zwickau – Инголщат
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Март, Понеделник
|
Freiburg II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Bayreuth – Мепен
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Aue – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Zwickau
|
|
4:3
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Saarbrucken – Манхайм
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Април, Понеделник
|
Инголщат – Munich 1860
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Април, Вторник
|
Дуисбург – Elversberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Dynamo Dresden – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Манхайм – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дуисбург – Dortmund II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Munich 1860 – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Aue
|
|
5:2
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Мепен – Инголщат
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zwickau – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Verl – Bayreuth
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Април, Понеделник
|
Elversberg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Saarbrucken – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Osnabrueck – Elversberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Verl
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Мепен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Инголщат – Oldenburger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Freiburg II – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Манхайм
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Viktoria Koln – Дуисбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Hallescher FC – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Инголщат
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Freiburg II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elversberg – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дуисбург – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Манхайм
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Мепен – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zwickau – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Манхайм – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Bayreuth – Дуисбург
|
|
0:4
|
|
Freiburg II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Мепен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Инголщат – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aue – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Oldenburger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Zwickau
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Дуисбург – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Zwickau – Манхайм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мепен – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Инголщат
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Bayreuth
|
|
5:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Oldenburger – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Май, Понеделник
|
Verl – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Инголщат – Дуисбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Zwickau – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Манхайм – Oldenburger
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bayreuth – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:4
|
|
Freiburg II – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Мепен
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Май, Понеделник
|
Aue – Dortmund II
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Munich 1860 – Манхайм
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Viktoria Koln – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Рот-Вайс Есен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elversberg – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Freiburg II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Bayreuth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Инголщат
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Дуисбург – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Zwickau
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Май, Понеделник
|
Мепен – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Osnabrueck – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Манхайм – Дуисбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Aue
|
|
3:3
|
|
Freiburg II – Мепен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рот-Вайс Есен – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Инголщат – Elversberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Oldenburger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwickau – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
|