кръг 1
|
20 Юли, Петък
|
Arminia – Аахен
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Юли, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кемниц – Бабелсберг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дармщат – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Ерфурт
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Офенбах
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Карлсруе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Щутгарт II – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бургхаузен – Munster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Аахен – Бургхаузен
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ерфурт – Heidenheim
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Ханза Росток
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бабелсберг – Дармщат
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Офенбах – Щутгарт II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Карлсруе – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Кемниц
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
3 Август, Петък
|
Дармщат – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Аахен – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arminia – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Август, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Бабелсберг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ерфурт
|
|
3:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Щутгарт II – Карлсруе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бургхаузен – Кемниц
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Osnabrueck – Офенбах
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
7 Август, Вторник
|
Saarbrucken – Аахен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ерфурт – Щутгарт II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Heidenheim
|
|
4:1
|
|
Бабелсберг – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Бургхаузен
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Август, Сряда
|
Кемниц – Дармщат
|
|
3:1
|
|
Munster – Ханза Росток
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Офенбах – Arminia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Карлсруе – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Аахен – Офенбах
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wehen – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Бабелсберг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Щутгарт II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бургхаузен – Дармщат
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Ерфурт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Карлсруе
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Август, Неделя
|
Ханза Росток – Кемниц
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Кемниц – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Munster – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Бургхаузен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Щутгарт II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Офенбах – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Аахен
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Бабелсберг – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дармщат – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Август, Вторник
|
Аахен – Ерфурт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Офенбах
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Кемниц
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Карлсруе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Август, Сряда
|
Wehen – Дармщат
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Munster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Щутгарт II – Бабелсберг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бургхаузен – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arminia – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Щутгарт II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Dortmund II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Аахен
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Бабелсберг – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Офенбах – Бургхаузен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кемниц – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дармщат – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Септември, Вторник
|
Аахен – Munster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Щутгарт II – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Бабелсберг
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Кемниц
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Септември, Сряда
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
2:4
|
|
Бургхаузен – Heidenheim
|
|
4:1
|
|
Офенбах – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Дармщат
|
|
1:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Ерфурт
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Карлсруе – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Офенбах – Бабелсберг
|
|
5:2
|
|
Бургхаузен – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Щутгарт II – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Аахен – Дармщат
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dortmund II – Кемниц
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
23 Ноември, Петък
|
Unterhaching – Кемниц
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Аахен – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Дармщат
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Щутгарт II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Офенбах – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Wehen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arminia – Бургхаузен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бабелсберг – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Дармщат – Бургхаузен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Щутгарт II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бабелсберг – Heidenheim
|
|
2:4
|
|
Офенбах – Аахен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кемниц – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:1
|
|
Munster – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saarbrucken – Dortmund II
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Unterhaching – Аахен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ерфурт – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кемниц – Щутгарт II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Бургхаузен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бабелсберг – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Карлсруе – Офенбах
|
|
2:1
|
|
Munster – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Дармщат – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Dortmund II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Щутгарт II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Бургхаузен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Офенбах
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дармщат – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Munster – Аахен
|
|
4:1
|
|
Кемниц – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Ерфурт – Карлсруе
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
Бабелсберг – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Wehen – Аахен
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Щутгарт II – Бургхаузен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Офенбах
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дармщат – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кемниц – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ханза Росток – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Карлсруе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Arminia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бабелсберг – Ерфурт
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Аахен – Щутгарт II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Heidenheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ерфурт – Дармщат
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Кемниц
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Munster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бабелсберг – Бургхаузен
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Офенбах – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|