кръг 1
|
22 Март, Петък
|
Dziugas – Kupiskis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stumbras II – Vilniaus
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Hegelmann – BFA
|
|
4:1
|
|
Banga – Pakruojis
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Март, Понеделник
|
Atmosfera – Jonava
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Zalgiris-2 – Nevezis
|
|
2:7
|
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Май, Вторник
|
Minija – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Nevezis – Pakruojis
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Minija
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Atmosfera – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kupiskis – Jonava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Trakai II
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Stumbras II – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
0:5
|
|
Nevezis – Kupiskis
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Dainava
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Zalgiris-2 – Minija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trakai II – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dziugas – Atmosfera
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
BFA – Jonava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Pakruojis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Atmosfera – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jonava – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Vilniaus
|
|
3:0
|
|
Minija – Pakruojis
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Siauliai – Stumbras II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Trakai II – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
BFA – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Kupiskis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Април, Четвъртък
|
Vilniaus – Trakai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Minija – Atmosfera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Април, Понеделник
|
BFA – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jonava – Stumbras II
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Април, Сряда
|
Kupiskis – Pakruojis
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Banga – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jonava – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kupiskis – Atmosfera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nevezis – Minija
|
|
5:0
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Stumbras II – Trakai II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Dainava
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Dziugas – BFA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
10 Май, Петък
|
Kupiskis – Vilniaus
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
Minija – Jonava
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
BFA – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pakruojis – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nevezis – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Май, Понеделник
|
Dainava – Stumbras II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
24 Април, Сряда
|
Hegelmann – Trakai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
Stumbras II – Nevezis
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Май, Сряда
|
Kupiskis – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minija – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siauliai – Atmosfera
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Май, Четвъртък
|
Dainava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Май, Събота
|
Siauliai – Kupiskis
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Pakruojis
|
|
0:2
|
|
BFA – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Май, Понеделник
|
Jonava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
6:0
|
|
Nevezis – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
Banga – Stumbras II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dainava – Minija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
30 Май, Четвъртък
|
Nevezis – Vilniaus
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 Юни, Събота
|
Banga – BFA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minija – Siauliai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stumbras II – Atmosfera
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jonava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Kupiskis
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
8 Юни, Събота
|
Siauliai – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Kupiskis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Banga
|
|
0:7
|
|
9 Юни, Неделя
|
BFA – Minija
|
|
5:4
|
|
12 Юни, Сряда
|
Zalgiris-2 – Vilniaus
|
|
5:3
|
|
Dainava – Jonava
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Trakai II – Pakruojis
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Юни, Вторник
|
Dziugas – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
15 Юни, Събота
|
Nevezis – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minija – Kupiskis
|
|
3:4
|
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Юни, Неделя
|
Atmosfera – BFA
|
|
2:7
|
|
Pakruojis – Hegelmann
|
|
1:5
|
|
Trakai II – Dainava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Vilniaus
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Август, Сряда
|
Zalgiris-2 – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Юни, Петък
|
BFA – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:3
|
|
22 Юни, Събота
|
Pakruojis – Vilniaus
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dziugas – Minija
|
|
5:1
|
|
Nevezis – Atmosfera
|
|
4:0
|
|
Banga – Jonava
|
|
6:0
|
|
23 Юни, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Siauliai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Kupiskis – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Юни, Неделя
|
BFA – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Hegelmann
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kupiskis – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Minija
|
|
CANC
|
|
Dziugas – Pakruojis
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trakai II – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Atmosfera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Юли, Сряда
|
Atmosfera – Trakai II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pakruojis – BFA
|
|
2:3
|
|
Minija – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dziugas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jonava – Nevezis
|
|
5:2
|
|
Siauliai – Vilniaus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Stumbras II – Kupiskis
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
18 Юни, Вторник
|
Nevezis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Юли, Събота
|
Kupiskis – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jonava – Atmosfera
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 Юли, Неделя
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
2:1
|
|
BFA – Hegelmann
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trakai II – Minija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Юли, Петък
|
Pakruojis – Nevezis
|
|
1:9
|
|
27 Юли, Събота
|
Jonava – Kupiskis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Minija – Vilniaus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Юли, Неделя
|
BFA – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Dainava – Atmosfera
|
|
9:1
|
|
7 Август, Сряда
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Вторник
|
Trakai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
2 Август, Петък
|
Dainava – Vilniaus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kupiskis – Nevezis
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Август, Събота
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minija – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atmosfera – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Август, Неделя
|
Banga – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Jonava – BFA
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
16 Август, Петък
|
Stumbras II – Jonava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Nevezis – BFA
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Август, Събота
|
Atmosfera – Minija
|
|
0:7
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Siauliai
|
|
1:4
|
|
Pakruojis – Kupiskis
|
|
0:6
|
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Vilniaus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Август, Понеделник
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
23 Август, Петък
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Minija – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Atmosfera – Kupiskis
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hegelmann – Vilniaus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Banga
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Август, Неделя
|
Dainava – Pakruojis
|
|
9:1
|
|
Trakai II – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
BFA – Dziugas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
30 Август, Петък
|
Siauliai – Pakruojis
|
|
7:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Dainava
|
|
CANC
|
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vilniaus – Kupiskis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jonava – Minija
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dziugas – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Zalgiris-2 – Atmosfera
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trakai II – BFA
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
8 Септември, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Vilniaus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jonava – Pakruojis
|
|
7:1
|
|
Nevezis – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Banga – Minija
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Trakai II – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Сряда
|
Atmosfera – Siauliai
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dainava
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Сряда
|
BFA – Kupiskis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Kupiskis – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stumbras II – Banga
|
|
CANC
|
|
Pakruojis – Atmosfera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilniaus – BFA
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Minija – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Септември, Понеделник
|
Zalgiris-2 – Jonava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Trakai II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Nevezis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
20 Септември, Петък
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Siauliai – Minija
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Nevezis
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
BFA – Banga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Kupiskis – Trakai II
|
|
1:7
|
|
Hegelmann – Jonava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Pakruojis
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
27 Септември, Петък
|
Minija – BFA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nevezis – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Pakruojis – Trakai II
|
|
1:10
|
|
Stumbras II – Dziugas
|
|
CANC
|
|
Kupiskis – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jonava – Dainava
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Октомври, Сряда
|
Banga – Atmosfera
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
4 Октомври, Петък
|
Banga – Nevezis
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Vilniaus – Jonava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kupiskis – Minija
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Октомври, Неделя
|
BFA – Atmosfera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stumbras II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
CANC
|
|
Dainava – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Октомври, Сряда
|
Hegelmann – Pakruojis
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
12 Октомври, Събота
|
Atmosfera – Nevezis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minija – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dainava – Kupiskis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Hegelmann
|
|
CANC
|
|
16 Октомври, Сряда
|
Vilniaus – Pakruojis
|
|
15:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – BFA
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Trakai II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Banga – Kupiskis
|
|
5:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Неделя
|
Atmosfera – Vilniaus
|
|
0:6
|
|
Pakruojis – Dziugas
|
|
1:9
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris-2
|
|
8:1
|
|
Minija – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Jonava – Trakai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nevezis – Dainava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siauliai – BFA
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
BFA – Pakruojis
|
|
9:0
|
|
Kupiskis – Stumbras II
|
|
CANC
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Minija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trakai II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nevezis – Jonava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|