кръг 1
|
24 Март, Четвъртък
|
Banga – Trakai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Март, Петък
|
Tauras – Koralas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dainava – Palanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Pakruojis
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Panevezys – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Stumbras II – Vilniaus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dziugas – Nevezis
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
31 Март, Четвъртък
|
Vilniaus – Pakruojis
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Април, Петък
|
Tauras – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Palanga – Silute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trakai II – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stumbras II – Dziugas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
7 Април, Четвъртък
|
Vilniaus – Utenis II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tauras – Stumbras II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nevezis – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Dainava – Silute
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dziugas – Pakruojis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koralas – Palanga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
Banga – Vilniaus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Trakai II – Silute
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koralas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Tauras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Dziugas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Nevezis – Palanga
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
21 Април, Четвъртък
|
Nevezis – Dainava
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Zalgiris-2 – Trakai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Silute – Koralas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Palanga
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tauras – Utenis II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Vilniaus – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Banga – Tauras
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Stumbras II
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Silute – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koralas – Trakai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Palanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Utenis II – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
11 Май, Четвъртък
|
Trakai II – Vilniaus
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Dainava – Pakruojis
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Nevezis – Koralas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Palanga – Utenis II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Silute
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
18 Май, Четвъртък
|
Vilniaus – Dziugas
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 Май, Петък
|
Zalgiris-2 – Tauras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trakai II – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koralas – Stumbras II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Palanga – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Silute – Pakruojis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utenis II – Dainava
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Юни, Петък
|
Tauras – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Юни, Събота
|
Nevezis – Pakruojis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utenis II – Koralas
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Юни, Неделя
|
Banga – Silute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Vilniaus
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Юни, Събота
|
Trakai II – Stumbras II
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Септември, Сряда
|
Palanga – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Юни, Петък
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tauras – Trakai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Nevezis
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koralas – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Palanga – Vilniaus
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
Dainava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Юни, Понеделник
|
Pakruojis – Stumbras II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
16 Юни, Петък
|
Stumbras II – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palanga – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nevezis – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Trakai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dainava – Vilniaus
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юни, Събота
|
Silute – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Юни, Вторник
|
Tauras – Palanga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trakai II – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Юни, Сряда
|
Banga – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Vilniaus – Silute
|
|
5:1
|
|
Utenis II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 Юли, Сряда
|
Zalgiris-2 – Koralas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Юни, Петък
|
Vilniaus – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Utenis II – Trakai II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Pakruojis – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Silute
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Nevezis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Palanga – Panevezys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tauras – Dainava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
27 Юни, Вторник
|
Zalgiris-2 – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Koralas – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trakai II – Palanga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nevezis – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Silute – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
9 Юли, Неделя
|
Pakruojis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koralas – Tauras
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trakai II – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silute – Panevezys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nevezis – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Юли, Сряда
|
Vilniaus – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palanga – Dainava
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Koralas – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utenis II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nevezis – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Dainava – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Stumbras II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Vilniaus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silute – Palanga
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Utenis II – Vilniaus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pakruojis – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Silute – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Nevezis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Palanga – Koralas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Tauras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
8 Август, Вторник
|
Tauras – Pakruojis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palanga – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Stumbras II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dainava – Koralas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Август, Сряда
|
Silute – Trakai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Palanga – Stumbras II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Koralas – Silute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Utenis II – Tauras
|
|
2:5
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Panevezys – Pakruojis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trakai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Август, Четвъртък
|
Zalgiris-2 – Vilniaus
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Tauras – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panevezys – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Nevezis – Silute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palanga – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trakai II – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
23 Август, Сряда
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
6:4
|
|
Vilniaus – Trakai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dziugas
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Silute – Stumbras II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utenis II – Palanga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koralas – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Pakruojis – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
15 Август, Вторник
|
Stumbras II – Koralas
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Nevezis – Trakai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Silute
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Dziugas – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Banga – Palanga
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Септември, Вторник
|
Tauras – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Koralas – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Utenis II – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nevezis – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Септември, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Dziugas
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Октомври, Вторник
|
Tauras – Vilniaus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Dziugas – Tauras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stumbras II – Trakai II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Panevezys
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Pakruojis – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koralas – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Palanga
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Silute – Banga
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Banga – Koralas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Palanga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
2:5
|
|
Trakai II – Tauras
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nevezis – Utenis II
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Banga – Nevezis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Trakai II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Tauras – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dziugas – Palanga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Stumbras II
|
|
1:6
|
|
18 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zalgiris-2 – Silute
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
26 Септември, Вторник
|
Stumbras II – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Panevezys – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Silute – Vilniaus
|
|
0:5
|
|
Palanga – Tauras
|
|
6:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Koralas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
13 Октомври, Петък
|
Dainava – Tauras
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Nevezis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koralas – Vilniaus
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Trakai II – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys – Palanga
|
|
3:4
|
|
Silute – Dziugas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banga – Pakruojis
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Utenis II – Banga
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stumbras II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dziugas – Koralas
|
|
6:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Nevezis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palanga – Trakai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tauras – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|