kolo 1
|
2 Avgust, Petak
|
Reding – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Brajton i Houv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milvol – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bornmut – Čarlton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Blekpul
|
|
1:3
|
|
Notingem Forest – Hadersfild
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Vigan atletik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birmingem – Votford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bernli – Bolton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Derbi Kaunti – Blekburn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Bernli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Milvol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blekpul – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Votford – Bornmut
|
|
6:1
|
|
Čarlton – Midlsboro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blekburn – Notingem Forest
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolton – Reding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Birmingem
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Lester Siti – Lids junajted
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Vigan atletik – Donkaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Yeovil Town – Reding
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Bernli
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Milvol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Bornmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blekpul – Votford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Hadersfild
|
|
2:1
|
|
Birmingem – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čarlton – Lester Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vigan atletik – Notingem Forest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blekburn – Bolton
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
16 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Milvol – Blekpul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Blekburn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bernli – Birmingem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bornmut – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Čarlton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Notingem Forest – Midlsboro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Votford – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolton – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Septembar, Utorak
|
Reding – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Brajton i Houv
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Decembar, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Vigan atletik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Midlsboro – Bornmut
|
|
3:3
|
|
Donkaster – Notingem Forest
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Bernli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Bolton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Blekburn – Hadersfild
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blekpul – Lester Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barnsley – Votford
|
|
1:5
|
|
Birmingem – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Čarlton – Milvol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Reding
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Septembar, Subota
|
Vigan atletik – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Hadersfild – Blekpul
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Bolton – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Votford – Vigan atletik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bornmut – Blekburn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bernli – Čarlton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Midlsboro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lester Siti – Barnsley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Brajton i Houv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Donkaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reding – Birmingem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Notingem Forest – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milvol – Lids junajted
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
30 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Lids junajted – Bornmut
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
4:4
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Bernli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blekpul – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnsley – Reding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingem – Milvol
|
|
4:0
|
|
Čarlton – Notingem Forest
|
|
1:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Hadersfild
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blekburn – Votford
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Vigan atletik – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
Čarlton – Blekpul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bernli – Reding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Lids junajted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Notingem Forest
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Barnsley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vigan atletik – Blekburn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bornmut – Milvol
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hadersfild – Votford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Birmingem – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Donkaster – Lester Siti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Ipsvič Taun – Barnsley
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Lids junajted – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milvol – Bernli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bornmut – Bolton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Brajton i Houv
|
|
1:3
|
|
Notingem Forest – Blekpul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingem – Čarlton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vigan atletik – Hadersfild
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blekburn – Midlsboro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Votford – Lester Siti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Reding
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
8 Novembar, Petak
|
Yeovil Town – Vigan atletik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Blekburn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bernli – Bornmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Birmingem
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blekpul – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bolton – Milvol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Votford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Čarlton – Lids junajted
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barnsley – Donkaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reding – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Notingem Forest
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Lester Siti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Vigan atletik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Blekpul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milvol – Notingem Forest
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Midlsboro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Blekburn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Barnsley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolton – Hadersfild
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reding – Čarlton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingem – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bernli – Votford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Bornmut
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
6 Decembar, Petak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Notingem Forest
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lids junajted – Votford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yeovil Town – Čarlton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Milvol – Vigan atletik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Hadersfild
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Blekburn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bernli – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingem – Midlsboro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Reding – Bornmut
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolton – Donkaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Blekpul
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Lester Siti
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
25 Decembar, Sreda
|
Lester Siti – Reding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bornmut – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barnsley – Bolton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Votford – Milvol
|
|
4:0
|
|
Čarlton – Brajton i Houv
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vigan atletik – Birmingem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Bernli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blekburn – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blekpul – Lids junajted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Notingem Forest – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
28 Decembar, Subota
|
Blekburn – Birmingem
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lester Siti – Bolton
|
|
5:3
|
|
Bornmut – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Yeovil Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Donkaster – Milvol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blekpul – Brajton i Houv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnsley – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Čarlton – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vigan atletik – Bernli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Reding
|
|
3:0
|
|
Notingem Forest – Lids junajted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Votford – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
31 Decembar, Utorak
|
Šefild Vensdi – Blekpul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lids junajted – Blekburn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Milvol – Lester Siti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Vigan atletik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Čarlton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Bornmut
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bernli – Hadersfild
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birmingem – Barnsley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reding – Notingem Forest
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Midlsboro
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Februar, Utorak
|
Yeovil Town – Votford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
24 Januar, Petak
|
Blekburn – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blekpul – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Midlsboro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Reding
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Yeovil Town – Milvol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Lids junajted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hadersfild – Notingem Forest
|
|
0:3
|
|
Votford – Birmingem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolton – Bernli
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Vigan atletik – Barnsley
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Čarlton – Bornmut
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
27 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Milvol – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reding – Blekpul
|
|
5:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Vigan atletik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Birmingem – Lester Siti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnsley – Blekburn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Donkaster – Čarlton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bornmut – Hadersfild
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bernli – Brajton i Houv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Bolton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Notingem Forest – Votford
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Donkaster – Hadersfild
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingem – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lids junajted – Bolton
|
|
1:5
|
|
Yeovil Town – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blekpul – Bornmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Reding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Milvol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnsley – Notingem Forest
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Mart, Nedelja
|
Blekburn – Bernli
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 April, Utorak
|
Vigan atletik – Lester Siti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 April, Ponedeljak
|
Čarlton – Votford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
10 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Lids junajted – Reding
|
|
2:4
|
|
Yeovil Town – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derbi Kaunti – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blekburn – Bornmut
|
|
0:1
|
|
Midlsboro – Notingem Forest
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čarlton – Hadersfild
|
|
0:0
|
|
Birmingem – Bernli
|
|
3:3
|
|
Barnsley – Lester Siti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Blekpul – Milvol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Votford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vigan atletik – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
24 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Votford – Blekburn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bolton – Blekpul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Reding – Barnsley
|
|
1:3
|
|
Šefild Vensdi – Brajton i Houv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milvol – Birmingem
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ipsvič Taun – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bernli – Donkaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bornmut – Lids junajted
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Midlsboro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Notingem Forest – Čarlton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kvins Park rejndžersi – Vigan atletik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
7 April, Ponedeljak
|
Bornmut – Reding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hadersfild – Ipsvič Taun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Bolton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notingem Forest – Šefild Vensdi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Blekpul – Derbi Kaunti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blekburn – Kvins Park rejndžersi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midlsboro – Birmingem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vigan atletik – Milvol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čarlton – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Votford – Lids junajted
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barnsley – Bernli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lester Siti – Brajton i Houv
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|