Ronda 1
|
22 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Julho, Sábado
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
15 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
5 Novembro, Sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
6 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
22 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
7 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Março, Domingo
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|