Ronda 1
|
7 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Club Africain
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Esperance – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zarzis – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Ben Guerdane – Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sfaxien – Zarzis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bizertin – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Marsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tataouine – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zarzis – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tataouine – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Gabes – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Olympique Beja
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sidi Bouzid – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Esperance – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Zarzis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Marsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gabes – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Tataouine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Zarzis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ben Guerdane – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marsa – Gabes
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sidi Bouzid – Tataouine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Club Africain – Marsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gabes – Hammam-Lif
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
Tataouine – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Stade Gabesien
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Metlaoui – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Zarzis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sfaxien – Sidi Bouzid
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tataouine – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Metlaoui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marsa – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Esperance – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Tataouine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gabes – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sidi Bouzid – Bizertin
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|