Ronda 1
|
12 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Djerba – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zarzis – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gabes – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
18 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Zarzis
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Monastir – Gabes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Djerba
|
|
5:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Metlaoui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Setembro, Sábado
|
Stade Gabesien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
25 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Djerba – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zarzis – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
30 Agosto, Sábado
|
Marsa – Gabes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairouan – Metlaoui
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
1:3
|
|
Club Africain – Djerba
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
12 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Djerba – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Setembro, Sábado
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Gabes
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
19 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Djerba
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Sábado
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gabes – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marsa – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Gafsa – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
1 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Djerba – Kairouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Gabes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zarzis – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Club Africain – Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
17 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Outubro, Sábado
|
Monastir – Djerba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gabes – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bizertin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Club Africain
|
|
0:4
|
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stade Gabesien – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Novembro, Sábado
|
Djerba – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gabes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Club Africain – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marsa – Gafsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
7 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Gafsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Stade Tunisien
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Marsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Novembro, Sábado
|
Monastir – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Djerba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
28 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marsa – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Gabes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Novembro, Sábado
|
Djerba – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Zarzis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Kairouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
5 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gabes – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Djerba
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monastir – Gafsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
12 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marsa – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Monastir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Djerba – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Zarzis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Club Africain – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zarzis – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Djerba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabes – Gafsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Marsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
27 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Djerba – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Metlaoui
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Club Africain – Zarzis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gafsa – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Monastir
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Hammam-Lif – Gabes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
13 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stade Gabesien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gafsa – Zarzis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marsa – Djerba
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
17 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Djerba – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Gafsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gabes – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Zarzis – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
27 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Zarzis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Gabes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Djerba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
2 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Zarzis – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Sfaxien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Djerba – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabes – Marsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
7 Março, Sábado
|
Gafsa – Djerba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gabes – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Zarzis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marsa – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Djerba – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Stade Gabesien – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Esperance – Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Sfaxien – Gafsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Monastir – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Metlaoui
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – Djerba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marsa – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Zarzis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
4 Abril, Sábado
|
Djerba – Monastir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marsa – Zarzis
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
10 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Club Africain
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Abril, Sábado
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bizertin – Djerba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gafsa – Marsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gafsa – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Djerba – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
24 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Marsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Abril, Sábado
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zarzis – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gabes – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Djerba
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
4 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Marsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Djerba – Zarzis
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Kairouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gafsa – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
8 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Metlaoui – Djerba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Monastir – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zarzis – Sfaxien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – Marsa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bizertin – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Gabesien
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Djerba – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Monastir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Gabes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Hammam-Lif – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
16 Maio, Sábado
|
Metlaoui – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gabes – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Monastir – Marsa
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Maio, Sábado
|
Esperance – Gafsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Etoile Sahel – Djerba
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
|