Ronda 1
|
2 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ufa U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Tambov U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
6 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Chertanovo U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Rotor U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:6
|
|
Ural U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
6:0
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
20 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tambov U19 – Ural U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Khimki U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Rotor U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
27 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Ural U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tambov U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:6
|
|
Ufa U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
4 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Rotor U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ural U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
2:4
|
|
Khimki U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
11 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tambov U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotor U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ural U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
18 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Tambov U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
5:4
|
|
Khimki U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Ural U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Maio, Sábado
|
UOR-5 U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ural U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Rotor U19
|
|
3:6
|
|
Ufa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Maio, Domingo
|
Chertanovo U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
26 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Khimki U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
7:2
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
9:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotor U19 – Ural U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
|