Ronda 1
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Tobol – Aksu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Astana – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Kaspiy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Maktaaral – Oqschetpes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairat – Atyrau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaisar – Kyzylzhar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
8 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Aktobe – Oqschetpes
|
|
5:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Ordabasy
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zhetysu – Astana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aksu – Kairat
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Kaspiy – Tobol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atyrau – Kaisar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Maktaaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Tobol – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaisar – Aksu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Astana – Aktobe
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ordabasy – Zhetysu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kairat – Kaspiy
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Oqschetpes – Kyzylzhar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maktaaral – Atyrau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Aksu – Maktaaral
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaspiy – Kaisar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
Aktobe – Kyzylzhar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Astana – Ordabasy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atyrau – Oqschetpes
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zhetysu – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Maktaaral – Kaspiy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaisar – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oqschetpes – Aksu
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Kairat – Zhetysu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ordabasy – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tobol – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Maktaaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Kaisar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaspiy – Oqschetpes
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
Aksu – Kyzylzhar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Tobol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Astana – Kairat
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aktobe – Atyrau
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kyzylzhar – Kaspiy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maktaaral – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Kairat – Ordabasy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atyrau – Aksu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaisar – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Aktobe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oqschetpes – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ordabasy – Kaisar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Astana – Maktaaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tobol – Kairat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aktobe – Aksu
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kyzylzhar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Oqschetpes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaspiy – Atyrau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Aksu – Kaspiy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maktaaral – Ordabasy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atyrau – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Zhetysu
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
Oqschetpes – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaisar – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairat – Aktobe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Zhetysu – Atyrau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Aksu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Astana – Kyzylzhar
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Kairat – Kaisar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ordabasy – Oqschetpes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Maktaaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Kaspiy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaspiy – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maktaaral – Kairat
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aksu – Zhetysu
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Maio, Sábado
|
Atyrau – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaisar – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oqschetpes – Tobol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
2 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Kairat – Oqschetpes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Atyrau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Astana – Aksu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Kyzylzhar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Junho, Sábado
|
Kaisar – Maktaaral
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zhetysu – Kaspiy
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
23 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Zhetysu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atyrau – Tobol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aksu – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Junho, Sábado
|
Aktobe – Maktaaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oqschetpes – Kaisar
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Kaspiy – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Kairat – Kyzylzhar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Astana – Kaspiy
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaisar – Oqschetpes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maktaaral – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Ordabasy – Aksu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tobol – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
23 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Aksu – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Maktaaral – Kaisar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atyrau – Ordabasy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oqschetpes – Kairat
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
Kaspiy – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kyzylzhar – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zhetysu – Aksu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Kyzylzhar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Astana – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aktobe – Kaisar
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Tobol – Oqschetpes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kaspiy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairat – Maktaaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
9 Julho, Domingo
|
Oqschetpes – Ordabasy
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Aksu – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Astana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaisar – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Atyrau – Zhetysu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaspiy – Aktobe
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Maktaaral – Tobol
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Zhetysu – Kyzylzhar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Atyrau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaspiy – Aksu
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Aktobe – Kairat
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tobol – Kaisar
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Astana – Oqschetpes
|
|
5:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Maktaaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
9 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Maktaaral – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Oqschetpes – Zhetysu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atyrau – Kaspiy
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Kyzylzhar – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Tobol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aksu – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaisar – Ordabasy
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Aksu – Atyrau
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Oqschetpes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaspiy – Kyzylzhar
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Astana – Kaisar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Maktaaral
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaisar – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oqschetpes – Kaspiy
|
|
3:3
|
|
Maktaaral – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Kairat – Astana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atyrau – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Aksu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kaspiy – Maktaaral
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aksu – Oqschetpes
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Atyrau – Kyzylzhar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Astana – Tobol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aktobe – Ordabasy
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Zhetysu – Kairat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kaisar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kyzylzhar – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maktaaral – Aksu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaisar – Kaspiy
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Oqschetpes – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aktobe – Astana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Tobol
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Aksu – Kaisar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaspiy – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Ordabasy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atyrau – Maktaaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Oqschetpes
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Maktaaral – Kyzylzhar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairat – Aksu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Astana – Zhetysu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tobol – Kaspiy
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Oqschetpes – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaisar – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Kaspiy – Ordabasy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atyrau – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kyzylzhar – Kaisar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Zhetysu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oqschetpes – Maktaaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aksu – Tobol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|