Ronda 1
|
14 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Taraz – Aktobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Spartak Semey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairat – Atyrau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Astana – Zhetysu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaisar – Ordabasy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
21 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atyrau – Tobol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaisar – Taraz
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Taraz – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:5
|
|
Astana – Kaisar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tobol – Zhetysu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Atyrau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Spartak Semey
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartak Semey – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atyrau – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Tobol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaisar – Kairat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Astana – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Kairat – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tobol – Kaisar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aktobe – Zhetysu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Atyrau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraz – Spartak Semey
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
12 Abril, Sábado
|
Atyrau – Spartak Semey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaisar – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Astana – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairat – Taraz
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Tobol – Kairat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana
|
|
3:4
|
|
Aktobe – Kaisar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Ordabasy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraz – Atyrau
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Abril, Sábado
|
Zhetysu – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Spartak Semey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaisar – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Astana – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairat – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tobol – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Tobol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aktobe – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Semey – Kaisar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atyrau – Ordabasy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraz – Zhetysu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
5 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Ordabasy – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaisar – Atyrau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Astana – Spartak Semey
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kairat – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tobol – Aktobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Taraz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
9 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Tobol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Kairat
|
|
2:5
|
|
Atyrau – Astana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Kaisar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraz – Ordabasy
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
17 Maio, Sábado
|
Aktobe – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Spartak Semey
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tobol – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – Zhetysu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Astana – Ordabasy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraz – Kaisar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
23 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaisar – Astana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Tobol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
31 Maio, Sábado
|
Astana – Kairat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaisar – Tobol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atyrau – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Semey – Taraz
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
13 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartak Semey – Atyrau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Zhetysu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aktobe – Ordabasy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tobol – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraz – Kairat
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
21 Junho, Sábado
|
Kairat – Tobol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
5:3
|
|
Kaisar – Aktobe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Shakhter Karagandy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Spartak Semey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atyrau – Taraz
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
26 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Kairat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kaisar
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Atyrau – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraz – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Ordabasy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
11 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zhetysu – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Tobol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraz – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 Julho, Sábado
|
Spartak Semey – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atyrau – Kaisar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
1 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Aktobe – Taraz
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Agosto, Sábado
|
Shakhter Karagandy – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atyrau – Kairat
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ordabasy – Kaisar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Semey – Tobol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|