|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
26 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Ceará – CRB
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Santa Cruz – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Náutico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciúma – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Paysandu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – América Mineiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Vitória
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bahia – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Maio, Sábado
|
Oeste – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
5 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Luverdense – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceará – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Náutico – América Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Criciúma – Macaé Esporte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bragantino – Bahia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitória – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Junho, Sábado
|
Boa – Oeste
|
|
1:2
|
|
CRB – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
23 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Criciúma – América Mineiro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paysandu – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Atlético Goianiense – Paraná
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Náutico
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Cruz – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oeste – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – CRB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Botafogo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bahia – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Junho, Sábado
|
Boa – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
7 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Oeste – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Luverdense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macaé Esporte – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Náutico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceará – Botafogo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
14 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
ABC – Paraná
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Macaé Esporte
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Santa Cruz – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paysandu – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – CRB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Bahia
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Julho, Sábado
|
Oeste – América Mineiro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boa – Ceará
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
28 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Oeste – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – CRB
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Ceará
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Bahia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – América Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Náutico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boa – Luverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botafogo – Criciúma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitória – Macaé Esporte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
4 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Paraná
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
CRB – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luverdense – Paysandu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceará – Vitória
|
|
1:2
|
|
Criciúma – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bahia – Boa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Botafogo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mogi Mirim – ABC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
14 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
CRB – Criciúma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Náutico – Bragantino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paysandu – Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paraná – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitória – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Agosto, Sábado
|
Macaé Esporte – Ceará
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Luverdense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
21 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Oeste – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Náutico
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Vitória
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciúma – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – CRB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ceará – Paraná
|
|
4:3
|
|
Botafogo – Paysandu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
25 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Vitória – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Criciúma
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
CRB – Botafogo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ceará
|
|
3:2
|
|
Náutico – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Santa Cruz
|
|
3:2
|
|
América Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mogi Mirim – Bahia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
1 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Oeste – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Paysandu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – América Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciúma – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boa – Paraná
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bragantino – Vitória
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bahia – CRB
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
4 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
CRB – Ceará
|
|
1:3
|
|
ABC – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Náutico – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paraná – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Macaé Esporte – Luverdense
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Setembro, Sábado
|
América Mineiro – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paysandu – Boa
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Atlético Goianiense – Criciúma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
6 Setembro, Domingo
|
Oeste – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ceará – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – América Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Luverdense – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Criciúma – Vitória
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boa – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botafogo – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bahia – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Paysandu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
11 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Santa Cruz – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – CRB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paraná – Paysandu
|
|
1:1
|
|
América Mineiro – Náutico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Botafogo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bahia – Bragantino
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Setembro, Sábado
|
Macaé Esporte – Criciúma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
15 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Náutico – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceará – Bahia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luverdense – Paraná
|
|
2:0
|
|
CRB – América Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paysandu – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Criciúma – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Macaé Esporte
|
|
2:2
|
|
Botafogo – Oeste
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vitória – Mogi Mirim
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
16 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Santa Cruz – Náutico
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oeste – Bahia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciúma – Ceará
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bragantino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vitória – Paraná
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – América Mineiro
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
Luverdense – CRB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paysandu – Macaé Esporte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
20 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Bahia – Criciúma
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Macaé Esporte – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:0
|
|
CRB – Vitória
|
|
0:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Paysandu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Náutico – Botafogo
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Outubro, Sábado
|
Ceará – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Luverdense
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Paraná – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
26 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Boa – América Mineiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Oeste – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Criciúma
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Atlético Goianiense – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paysandu – CRB
|
|
5:1
|
|
Paraná – Macaé Esporte
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Ceará
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitória – Náutico
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
ABC – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|