Ronda 1
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Bragantino – Náutico
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Joinville – Portuguesa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Paraná
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Cruz – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasco da Gama – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Icasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Abril, Sábado
|
Ceará – Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
América de Natal – Avaí
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Avaí – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Icasa – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Luverdense – Vasco da Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
Náutico – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Joinville
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – América de Natal
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Abril, Sábado
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Ceará
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
6 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Boa – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasco da Gama – Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
América de Natal – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Icasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Joinville – Náutico
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Maio, Sábado
|
Ceará – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – América Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Avaí
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Oeste – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Icasa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paraná – Boa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – América de Natal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avaí – Ceará
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Maio, Sábado
|
Atlético Goianiense – Joinville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Náutico – Vasco da Gama
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Boa – Avaí
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – América de Natal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Joinville – Vasco da Gama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceará – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – América Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Maio, Domingo
|
Paraná – Náutico
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Icasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
27 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Joinville – América de Natal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – América Mineiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boa – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceará – Vila Nova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Luverdense – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Náutico – Avaí
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paraná – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bragantino – Vasco da Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
América Mineiro – Náutico
|
|
1:3
|
|
América de Natal – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avaí – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Ceará
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Cruz – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oeste – Paraná
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasco da Gama – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Maio, Sábado
|
Vila Nova – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
3 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Boa – Vasco da Gama
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Náutico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Avaí
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – América de Natal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Ceará
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – América Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Joinville – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paraná – Luverdense
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Atlético Goianiense – Oeste
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
América Mineiro – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
América de Natal – Bragantino
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Boa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avaí – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceará – Joinville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Náutico – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasco da Gama – Santa Cruz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Icasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
18 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceará – Icasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luverdense – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasco da Gama – América de Natal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Paraná
|
|
1:1
|
|
América Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Santa Cruz
|
|
3:2
|
|
ABC – Joinville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avaí – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Julho, Sábado
|
Náutico – Boa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
29 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Portuguesa – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Náutico – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Vasco da Gama – Paraná
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
América Mineiro – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
América de Natal – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avaí – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ceará – Boa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
5 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Joinville – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luverdense – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Paraná – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Náutico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – América Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Ceará
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Vasco da Gama
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Agosto, Sábado
|
Oeste – Avaí
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – América de Natal
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
12 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
ABC – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avaí – América Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Ponte Preta – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Paraná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Icasa – América de Natal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Luverdense – Náutico
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasco da Gama – Ceará
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Agosto, Sábado
|
Oeste – Vila Nova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Santa Cruz – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
18 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
América Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Joinville – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceará – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Náutico – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bragantino – Atlético Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Avaí
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paraná – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
América de Natal – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Vasco da Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
22 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
2:4
|
|
Avaí – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Joinville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Náutico – América de Natal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paraná – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Ceará
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
América Mineiro – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – Vasco da Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
27 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Portuguesa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
ABC – Bragantino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlético Goianiense – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Avaí – Vasco da Gama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Icasa – Boa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Ceará
|
|
1:0
|
|
Náutico – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paraná – América de Natal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
América Mineiro – Sampaio Corrêa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|