|
Ronda 2
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:6
|
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Queen of the South
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
12 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
18 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
9 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
25 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
28 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
1 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
13 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
27 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
24 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
3 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
10 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
17 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
31 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
7 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
14 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
5:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
21 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Kilmarnock – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
28 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|