1 Março, Domingo
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Tanjong Pagar – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Março, Domingo
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:0
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Tanjong Pagar – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:2
|
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Outubro, Domingo
|
Young Lions – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Novembro, Domingo
|
Tanjong Pagar – Hougang United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Young Lions
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Lion City Sailors – Hougang United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Novembro, Sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:7
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Sábado
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Brunei DPMM – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
6:1
|
|
14 Novembro, Sábado
|
Brunei DPMM – Lion City Sailors
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Tanjong Pagar – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Geylang International – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:3
|
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Novembro, Sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Domingo
|
Lion City Sailors – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Geylang International – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Novembro, Sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Novembro, Domingo
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:4
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Young Lions
|
|
2:4
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:1
|
|