|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
4 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Wil – Kriens
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aarau – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
18 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Thun
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Xamax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
25 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thun – Kriens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:5
|
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kriens – Vaduz
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
9 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
3:5
|
|
13 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Kriens – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
16 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Kriens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Vaduz
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
27 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Kriens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
4:4
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
3 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xamax – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Aarau
|
|
2:5
|
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
10 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Schaffhausen – Vaduz
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Kriens
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
17 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thun – Winterthur
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wil – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kriens – Aarau
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
24 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xamax – Kriens
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
27 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthur – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wil – Kriens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schaffhausen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhausen
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Thun
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
10 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
4:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Thun – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vaduz – Kriens
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
17 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Aarau – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kriens – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
31 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Vaduz
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
3:4
|
|
Schaffhausen – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Thun – Kriens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Winterthur – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
7 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Abril, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
15 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Xamax
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wil – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Winterthur – Vaduz
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 Abril, Domingo
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Schaffhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
21 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhausen – Kriens
|
|
5:2
|
|
22 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Thun
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Kriens
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Abril, Sábado
|
Yverdon-Sport – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
28 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Winterthur – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Kriens – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
5 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
5:2
|
|
Winterthur – Thun
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Kriens
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Xamax
|
|
1:3
|
|
Yverdon-Sport – Aarau
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
8 Maio, Domingo
|
Aarau – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Kriens – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thun – Schaffhausen
|
|
2:5
|
|
Xamax – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
13 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Yverdon-Sport – Kriens
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
Schaffhausen – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
20 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
5:2
|
|
Thun – Yverdon-Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kriens – Winterthur
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|