Ronda 1
|
14 Julho, Sábado
|
Lugano – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
Locarno – Winterthur
|
|
0:5
|
|
15 Julho, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Bellinzona
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
21 Julho, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Julho, Domingo
|
Aarau – Locarno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Bellinzona – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Julho, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Julho, Domingo
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaduz – Locarno
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Lugano – Biel-Bienna
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Agosto, Sábado
|
Lugano – Locarno
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Bellinzona
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Domingo
|
Biel-Bienna – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
11 Agosto, Sábado
|
Lugano – Vaduz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Domingo
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Locarno – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Bellinzona
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
18 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bellinzona – Locarno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Vaduz
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Domingo
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lugano – Wohlen
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Agosto, Sábado
|
Aarau – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vaduz – Wohlen
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Domingo
|
Locarno – Wil
|
|
0:3
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Chiasso – Bellinzona
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
1 Setembro, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chiasso – Locarno
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Domingo
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienna
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Setembro, Sábado
|
Lugano – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Domingo
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Locarno – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
26 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Biel-Bienna – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chiasso – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Locarno – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
Lugano – Aarau
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 Setembro, Domingo
|
Wohlen – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Biel-Bienna
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wil – Locarno
|
|
3:1
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
6 Outubro, Sábado
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
4:2
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Domingo
|
Locarno – Chiasso
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vaduz – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Lugano – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wohlen – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Domingo
|
Wil – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Locarno
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
27 Outubro, Sábado
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
Locarno – Bellinzona
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Domingo
|
Biel-Bienna – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
5:3
|
|
29 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
3 Novembro, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wohlen – Locarno
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Domingo
|
Bellinzona – Winterthur
|
|
1:5
|
|
Vaduz – Lugano
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Biel-Bienna – Aarau
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
17 Novembro, Sábado
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Locarno – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Novembro, Domingo
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Wil – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
24 Novembro, Sábado
|
Bellinzona – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 Novembro, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:2
|
|
Locarno – Lugano
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
1 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Biel-Bienna – Locarno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chiasso – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bellinzona – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
9 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Biel-Bienna – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Locarno – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Bellinzona
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
16 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vaduz – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Bellinzona – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Lugano – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Wohlen – Locarno
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Wohlen – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Biel-Bienna – Vaduz
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Locarno – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bellinzona – Locarno
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Biel-Bienna – Lugano
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Locarno – Biel-Bienna
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Lugano – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vaduz – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Aarau – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Locarno – Aarau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienna
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Março, Domingo
|
Lugano – Vaduz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Bellinzona – Wil
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Locarno
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wil – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Biel-Bienna – Winterthur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vaduz – Bellinzona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Vaduz – Wohlen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Locarno
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Bellinzona – Lugano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Locarno – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Lugano – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Bellinzona
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Abril, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Biel-Bienna
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Aarau – Lugano
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wil – Bellinzona
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Locarno – Wohlen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lugano – Wil
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Abril, Domingo
|
Bellinzona – Vaduz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Locarno
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bellinzona – Chiasso
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Maio, Domingo
|
Lugano – Locarno
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Wil – Biel-Bienna
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
8 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Chiasso – Lugano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Locarno – Bellinzona
|
|
2:6
|
|
Winterthur – Vaduz
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienna
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Wohlen – Vaduz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Biel-Bienna – Bellinzona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Locarno – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
25 Maio, Sábado
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bellinzona – Wohlen
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Maio, Domingo
|
Vaduz – Locarno
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lugano – Biel-Bienna
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
30 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienna
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chiasso – Vaduz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Locarno
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wohlen – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzona – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
2 Junho, Domingo
|
Biel-Bienna – Chiasso
|
|
5:2
|
|
Locarno – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lugano – Bellinzona
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
3:3
|
|
|