Kolejka 1
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
2:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordino – UE Engordany
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordino – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
5:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordino – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Listopad, Środa
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
26 Listopad, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
UE Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
4:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
10 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
UE Engordany – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
28 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:6
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
4 Luty, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
11 Luty, Sobota
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
6:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ordino – UE Engordany
|
|
1:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
18 Luty, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
3:2
|
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
6:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
4:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sant Julia – UE Engordany
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:7
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordino – Inter Escaldes
|
|
3:5
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
6 Maj, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:5
|
|
UE Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
13 Maj, Sobota
|
UE Engordany – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:7
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
18 Maj, Czwartek
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
5:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
|