Kolejka 1
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:4
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
6:1
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
B68 – Klaksvík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Argir – B68
|
|
4:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
B68 – Vikingur
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
25 Maj, Środa
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
7:0
|
|
B68 – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
18 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – B68
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
28 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
5:4
|
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
6:1
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
B68 – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – B68
|
|
2:6
|
|
16 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur – B68
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
B68 – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B68 – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:0
|
|
Klaksvík – B68
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – B68
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:1
|
|
B68 – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:6
|
|
Runavik – B68
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
B68 – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
7:2
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|