Kolejka 1
|
10 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
T&T – Binh Duong
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Da Nang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – T&T
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ninh Binh – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Thanh Hoa – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hai Phong
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Nam
|
|
6:1
|
|
An Giang – Dong Nai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
21 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
T&T – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Quang Nam – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Ninh
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Da Nang – Dong Nai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
8 Luty, Sobota
|
Hai Phong – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ninh Binh – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Dong Nai – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
Da Nang – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:2
|
|
An Giang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
T&T – Hai Phong
|
|
5:2
|
|
15 Luty, Sobota
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:5
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Nai
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Luty, Czwartek
|
Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
An Giang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thanh Hoa – T&T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Hai Phong – Dong Nai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
25 Luty, Wtorek
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Luty, Środa
|
Dong Nai – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Quang Nam – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
14 Marzec, Piątek
|
Quang Ninh – Hai Phong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Dong Nai
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Nam
|
|
5:2
|
|
10 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Ninh Binh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 Lipiec, Piątek
|
T&T – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
21 Marzec, Piątek
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hai Phong
|
|
3:1
|
|
An Giang – Da Nang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Marzec, Sobota
|
Quang Ninh – T&T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Binh Duong – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
27 Marzec, Czwartek
|
An Giang – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – T&T
|
|
1:6
|
|
28 Marzec, Piątek
|
Quang Nam – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Nai
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Marzec, Sobota
|
Da Nang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Quang Nam
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Quang Ninh – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Maj, Wtorek
|
T&T – Da Nang
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Ninh Binh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Quang Nam – Da Nang
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
8:0
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
An Giang – T&T
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Ninh Binh – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
T&T – Quang Nam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Da Nang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – An Giang
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
|
|
4:5
|
|
Quang Ninh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
An Giang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Dong Nai – Hai Phong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Quang Nam – T&T
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
2 Maj, Piątek
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Nai
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Maj, Sobota
|
T&T – An Giang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Da Nang – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
22 Maj, Czwartek
|
T&T – Dong Nai
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Maj, Piątek
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Maj, Sobota
|
An Giang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
30 Maj, Piątek
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Maj, Sobota
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hai Phong – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
14 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Da Nang – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Nai
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
20 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
5:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
T&T – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:4
|
|
Dong Nai – Binh Duong
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
5 Lipiec, Sobota
|
T&T – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:3
|
|
Binh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Da Nang
|
|
3:4
|
|
Quang Nam – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
An Giang – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
18 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Da Nang – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – T&T
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Nai
|
|
5:3
|
|
Binh Duong – An Giang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Nam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Lipiec, Sobota
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
An Giang – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Quang Nam – Dong Nai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Da Nang – T&T
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
9 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
T&T – Thanh Hoa
|
|
5:2
|
|
Quang Ninh – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dong Nai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
0:1
|
|
An Giang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Quang Ninh – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
23 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
-:-
|
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Nai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
-:-
|
|
|