Kolejka 1
|
12 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Carmelita – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Luty, Środa
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
2 Luty, Sobota
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Luty, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
9 Luty, Sobota
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Luty, Niedziela
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Luty, Środa
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
2:3
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Luty, Czwartek
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
16 Luty, Sobota
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Luty, Niedziela
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
23 Luty, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Luty, Niedziela
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Luty, Wtorek
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Luty, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Luty, Czwartek
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Perez Zeledon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Marzec, Środa
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
13 Marzec, Środa
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Puntarenas – Carmelita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
5:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Puntarenas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Puntarenas – Belen Siglo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
3:5
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
5 Maj, Niedziela
|
Belen Siglo – San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|